More actions
m "tackle" -> "fast" (as per WSOP change) |
split Other T1 frigates into "Fast Frigates" and "Other T1" |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Frigate|Frigates]]''' | | colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Frigate|Frigates]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frigate#Mining|Mining | | [[Frigate#Mining|Mining Frigates]] || colspan="1" style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="1" style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frigate# | | [[Frigate#Tackler|Fast Frigates]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed|| style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Frigate#T1 Frigates|Other Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed|| style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frigate#Assault Ships|Assault Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | | [[Frigate#Assault Ships|Assault Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||