Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Jeffrey raholan/WSOP Ship Table: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m "tackle" -> "fast" (as per WSOP change)
split Other T1 frigates into "Fast Frigates" and "Other T1"
Line 15: Line 15:
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Frigate|Frigates]]'''
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Frigate|Frigates]]'''
|-  
|-  
| [[Frigate#Mining|Mining Frigate]] || colspan="1" style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="1" style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Frigate#Mining|Mining Frigates]] || colspan="1" style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="1" style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
|-
| [[Frigate#T1 Frigates|Other Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | [[Frigate#Tacklers|Fast]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed|| style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Frigate#Tackler|Fast Frigates]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed|| style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
| [[Frigate#T1 Frigates|Other Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed|| style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Frigate#Assault Ships|Assault Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Frigate#Assault Ships|Assault Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No