Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Jeffrey raholan/WSOP Ship Table: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m consistent capitalization
update travel to the new WSOP
Line 17: Line 17:
| [[Frigate#Mining|Mining Frigates]] || colspan="1" style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="1" style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Frigate#Mining|Mining Frigates]] || colspan="1" style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="1" style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
|-
| [[Frigate#Tackler|Fast Frigates]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed|| style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Frigate|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed|| style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Frigate#T1 Frigates|Other Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed|| style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Frigate#Assault Ships|Assault Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Frigate#Assault Ships|Assault Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Frigate#Covert Ops|Covert Ops]] || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert required || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Frigate#Covert Ops|Covert Ops]] || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert required || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Frigate#Electronic Attack Ships|Electronic Attack Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Frigate#Electronic Attack Ships|Electronic Attack Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Frigate#Interceptors|Interceptors]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Frigate#Interceptors|Interceptors]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Frigate#Stealth Bombers|Stealth Bombers]] || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert required || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
| [[Frigate#Stealth Bombers|Stealth Bombers]] || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert required || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Destroyer|Destroyers]]'''
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Destroyer|Destroyers]]'''
|-
|-
| [[Destroyer#T1 Destroyers|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Destroyer#T1 Destroyers|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Destroyer#Interdictors|Interdictors]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Destroyer#Interdictors|Interdictors]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
Line 39: Line 37:
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Cruiser|Cruisers]]'''
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Cruiser|Cruisers]]'''
|-
|-
| [[Cruiser#T1 Cruisers|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Cruiser#T1 Cruisers|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Cruiser#Heavy Assault Ships|Heavy Assault Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Cruiser#Heavy Assault Ships|Heavy Assault Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Cruiser#Heavy Interdictors|Heavy Interdictors]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Cruiser#Heavy Interdictors|Heavy Interdictors]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Cruiser#Logistics|Logistics]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Cruiser#Logistics|Logistics]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Cruiser#Recons|Combat Recon]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Cruiser#Recons|Combat Recon]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Cruiser#Recons|Force Recon]] || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert required || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Cruiser#Recons|Force Recon]] || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Strategic Cruiser|Strategic Cruisers]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Strategic Cruiser|Strategic Cruisers]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
Line 55: Line 53:
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Battlecruiser|Battlecruisers]]'''
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Battlecruiser|Battlecruisers]]'''
|-
|-
| [[Battlecruiser#T1 Battlecruisers|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Battlecruiser#T1 Battlecruisers|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Battlecruiser#Command Ships|Command Ships]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Battlecruiser#Command Ships|Command Ships]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
Line 61: Line 59:
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Battleship|Battleships]]'''
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Battleship|Battleships]]'''
|-
|-
| [[Battleship#T1 Battleships|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Battleship#T1 Battleships|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Battleship#Black Ops|Black Ops]] || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert required || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Battleship#Black Ops|Black Ops]] || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Battleship#Marauders|Marauders]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Battleship#Marauders|Marauders]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |