More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!align="center" |Slot!!Skill!!Implant!!class="unsortable"|Description | !align="center" |Slot!!Skill!!Implant!!class="unsortable"|Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
||6||Armor||'Noble' ZET#||Reduce Repair Cycle Duration (-1%/-3%/-5%) | ||6||Armor||'Noble' ZET#||Reduce Repair Cycle Duration (-1%/-3%/-5%) | ||
| Line 16: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||6||Engineering||'Squire' PG#||Increase Power Grid (PG)(+1%/+3%/+5%) | ||6||Engineering||'Squire' PG#||Increase Power Grid (PG)(+1%/+3%/+5%) | ||
|- | |||
||6||???||Faction Omega||Boost secondary effects of other faction implants | |||
|- | |- | ||
||6||Gunnery||'Lancer' G#-Alpha||Increase Small Energy Turret Damage (+1%/+3%/+5%) | ||6||Gunnery||'Lancer' G#-Alpha||Increase Small Energy Turret Damage (+1%/+3%/+5%) | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
||10||Industry||'Yeti' BX-#||Reduce Ice Harvester Cycle Time (-1%/-3%/-5%) | ||10||Industry||'Yeti' BX-#||Reduce Ice Harvester Cycle Time (-1%/-3%/-5%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
||10||Leadership||Armored Warfare Mindlink | ||10||Leadership||Armored Warfare Mindlink | ||
|- | |- | ||
||10||Leadership||Information Warfare Mindlink | ||10||Leadership||Information Warfare Mindlink | ||
|- | |- | ||
||10||Leadership||Siege Warfare Mindlink | ||10||Leadership||Siege Warfare Mindlink | ||
|- | |- | ||
||10||Leadership||Skirmish Warfare Mindlink | ||10||Leadership||Skirmish Warfare Mindlink | ||
|- | |- | ||
||10||Leadership||Mining Foreman Mindlink | ||10||Leadership||Mining Foreman Mindlink | ||
|- | |- | ||
||10||Missile||'Deadeye' ZMM#||Increase Launcher Rate of Fire (+1%/+3%/+5%) | ||10||Missile||'Deadeye' ZMM#||Increase Launcher Rate of Fire (+1%/+3%/+5%) | ||