Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Skill Hardwiring Implants: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added - Michi's Excavation Augmentor
added - Numon Family Heirloom
Line 29: Line 29:
| 'Noble' ZET#
| 'Noble' ZET#
| Reduce Repair Cycle Duration (-1%/-3%/-5%)
| Reduce Repair Cycle Duration (-1%/-3%/-5%)
|-
! style="background-color:#CCCCCC;color:black" | 6
! style="background-color:maroon;color:white" | Armor
| Numon Family Heirloom
| Reduce Repair Cycle Duration (-7%)
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#CCCCCC;color:black" | 6
! style="background-color:#CCCCCC;color:black" | 6