Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Skill Hardwiring Implants: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added - Numon Family Heirloom
added - Akemon's Modified 'Noble' ZET5000
Line 389: Line 389:
| 'Noble' ZET5#
| 'Noble' ZET5#
| Increase Armor Hit Points (+1%/+3%/+5%)
| Increase Armor Hit Points (+1%/+3%/+5%)
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10
! style="background-color:maroon;color:white" | Armor
| Akemon's Modified 'Noble' ZET5000
| Increase Armor Hit Points (+8%)
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10