Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Skill Hardwiring Implants: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added - Akemon's Modified 'Noble' ZET5000
added - Shaqil's Speed Enhancer
Line 109: Line 109:
| 'Rogue' MY-#
| 'Rogue' MY-#
| Increase Afterburner / MWD Speed (+1%/+3%/+5%)
| Increase Afterburner / MWD Speed (+1%/+3%/+5%)
|-
! style="background-color:#CCCCCC;color:black" | 6
! style="background-color:aqua;color:black" | Navigation
| Shaqil's Speed Enhancer
| Increase Ship Velocity (+8%)
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#CCCCCC;color:black" | 6
! style="background-color:#CCCCCC;color:black" | 6