Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Skill Hardwiring Implants: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added - Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer
added - Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link
Line 289: Line 289:
| 'Rogue' DY-#
| 'Rogue' DY-#
| Reduce Afterburner Capacitor Usage (-1%/-3%/-5%)
| Reduce Afterburner Capacitor Usage (-1%/-3%/-5%)
|-
! style="background-color:#666666;color:white" | 8
! style="background-color:aqua;color:black" | Navigation
| Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link
| Increase Afterburner / MWD Speed (+5%)
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#666666;color:white" | 8
! style="background-color:#666666;color:white" | 8