Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Salvation Angels: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Oz ias (talk | contribs)
Oz ias (talk | contribs)
Line 151: Line 151:


===Security===
===Security===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Agent Name
! Agent Name
! Location
! Location
! Level
! Level
! Required Standing
! Required Standing
|-
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/agent/Estanoiret_Heyvelore Estanoiret Heyvelore] || [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/A-1CON_X_-_Moon_2_-_Salvation_Angels_Warehouse A-1CON X - Moon 2 - Salvation Angels Warehouse] || 3 || 3
|-
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/agent/Estur_Agdald Estur Agdald] || [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/V-IUEL_VII_-_Moon_15_-_Salvation_Angels_Warehouse V-IUEL VII - Moon 15 - Salvation Angels Warehouse] || 4 || 5
|-
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/agent/Sassainen_Namon Sassainen Namon] || [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Doril_V_-_Moon_1_-_Salvation_Angels_Chemical_Refinery Doril V - Moon 1 - Salvation Angels Chemical Refinery] || 4 || 5
|}
|}