More actions
Another null sec spawn, still not sure how to deal with the ruler column, as we only have icons for Empire, so also changed that column to NPC or Sov Null |
|||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NPC Null | ||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/59H-0G#sec 59H-0G] | | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/59H-0G#sec 59H-0G] | ||
| 5-VKCN | | 5-VKCN | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NPC Null | ||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Great_Wildlands/HRJG-D#sec HRJG-D] | |||
| V-IH6B | |||
| BRT-OP, JUK0-1, 66U-1P | |||
| V89M-R | |||
| OJOS-T | |||
|- | |||
| NPC Null | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9] | | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9] | ||
| CY-ZLP | | CY-ZLP | ||
| Line 86: | Line 93: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sov Null | ||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/ | | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Detorid/T875-C#sec T875-C] | ||
| | | Q0J-RH | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||