Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Another null sec spawn, still not sure how to deal with the ruler column, as we only have icons for Empire, so also changed that column to NPC or Sov Null
Line 72: Line 72:
! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]]
! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]]
|-
|-
| {{icon|intaki|24}}
| NPC Null
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/59H-0G#sec 59H-0G]
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/59H-0G#sec 59H-0G]
| 5-VKCN
| 5-VKCN
Line 79: Line 79:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|intaki|24}}
| NPC Null
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Great_Wildlands/HRJG-D#sec HRJG-D]
| V-IH6B
| BRT-OP, JUK0-1, 66U-1P
| V89M-R
| OJOS-T
|-
| NPC Null
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9]
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9]
| CY-ZLP
| CY-ZLP
Line 86: Line 93:
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|thukker|24}}
| Sov Null
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Great_Wildlands/HRJG-D#sec HRJG-D]
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Detorid/T875-C#sec T875-C]
| V-IH6B
| Q0J-RH
| BRT-OP, JUK0-1, 66U-1P
|
| V89M-R
|  
| OJOS-T
|
|-
|-
|}
|}