More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Mazake |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Goins in Solitude |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Joppaya, Raren | | Joppaya, Raren | ||
| Noli | | Noli | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Goins#sec Goins] | |||
| Stoure | |||
| Arasare, Lazer, Yvelet | |||
| Vecodie | |||
| Yvaeroure | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||