Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 52: Line 52:
| Joppaya, Raren
| Joppaya, Raren
| Noli
| Noli
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Goins#sec Goins]
| Stoure
| Arasare, Lazer, Yvelet
| Vecodie
| Yvaeroure
|-
|-
|}
|}