More actions
m →Constellations in high security space: OCD-edit. |
→Constellations in null security space: Added QP6B-I in Tenerifis |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| {{icon|syndicate|24|The Syndicate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9] | | {{icon|syndicate|24|The Syndicate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9] | ||
| CY-ZLP | | CY-ZLP | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenerifis/QP6B-I#sec QP6B-I] | |||
| 6-IAFR | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||