More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Tsemshatel in Tash-Murkon |
→Constellations in null security space: Added N-U2LX in Deklein, Goon space |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| {{icon|syndicate|24|The Syndicate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9] | | {{icon|syndicate|24|The Syndicate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9] | ||
| CY-ZLP | | CY-ZLP | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Deklein/N-U2LX#sec N-U2LX] | |||
| N-TFXK | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||