More actions
m →Constellations in high security space: Sorting, P before S. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Ryra in Devoid |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Choga | | Choga | ||
| Kulu | | Kulu | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Ryra#sec Ryra] | |||
| Thasinaz | |||
| Choonka, Dihra, Dital | |||
| Esescama | |||
| Odin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Somi#sec Somi] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Somi#sec Somi] | ||