More actions
→Constellations in null security space: Added FQ-COP in Cache |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Mobit in Domain |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Joppaya, Raren | | Joppaya, Raren | ||
| Noli | | Noli | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Mobit#sec Mobit] | |||
| Narai | |||
| Bashakru, Shuria, Sukirah | |||
| Mikhir, Ziona | |||
| Akhragan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins] | ||