Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in low security space: Added Alselbosier in Placid
Line 107: Line 107:
| Hakana
| Hakana
| Arzieh
| Arzieh
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Alselbosier#sec Alselbosier]
| Pain
| Aunsou, Gare, Reynire
| Cumemare
| Alperaute
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Kihkounad#sec Kihkounad]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Kihkounad#sec Kihkounad]