More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Mobit in Domain |
→Constellations in low security space: Added Alselbosier in Placid |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| Hakana | | Hakana | ||
| Arzieh | | Arzieh | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Alselbosier#sec Alselbosier] | |||
| Pain | |||
| Aunsou, Gare, Reynire | |||
| Cumemare | |||
| Alperaute | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Kihkounad#sec Kihkounad] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Kihkounad#sec Kihkounad] | ||