More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Mayonhen in Aridia, an island incursion with only a low security entrance point. |
→Constellations in low security space: Added Aguh in Derelik |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Aguh#sec Aguh] | |||
| Hahyil | |||
| Aranir, Eshwil, Sosa | |||
| Ilahed | |||
| Ishkad | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Akar#sec Akar] | | {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Akar#sec Akar] | ||