More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
=== Summary Statistics by Race === | === Summary Statistics by Race === | ||
==== Caldari Summary ==== | ==== Caldari Summary ==== | ||
{| | {| {{table}} | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Ship''' | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Badger''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Tayra''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Tayra with PHM III''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Skills||Caldari Industrial I||Caldari Industrial I||Caldari Industrial I | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ||Hull Upgrades II||High Speed Maneuvering I||High Speed Maneuvering I | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ||High Speed Maneuvering I||Cloaking III||Cloaking III | ||
| | |- | ||
| ||Cloaking III||Capacitor Management II||Capacitor Management II | |||
|- | |||
| ||Astronautics Rigging I||Jury Rigging I||Jury Rigging I | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||Powergrid Management III | |||
|- | |||
| |||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Cargo (m^3)||15675||7300||10079 | |||
|- | |||
| Vel (m/s)||138||149||110 | |||
|- | |||
| Warp out (secs)||21||25||25 | |||
|- | |||
| Warp speed (AU/s)||4.5||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
| Cost (isk)||12M||21.4M||20.8M | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== Amarr Summary ==== | ==== Amarr Summary ==== | ||