Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Naloran.
Line 226: Line 226:
| Okkamon, Vaaralen
| Okkamon, Vaaralen
| Teskanen
| Teskanen
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Makh#sec Makh]
| Korridi
| Bantish, Lela, Saphthar
| Itrin
| Keri
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Mareerieh#sec Mareerieh]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Mareerieh#sec Mareerieh]