More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Naloran. |
→Constellations in low security space: Added Makh in Genesis |
||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| Okkamon, Vaaralen | | Okkamon, Vaaralen | ||
| Teskanen | | Teskanen | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Makh#sec Makh] | |||
| Korridi | |||
| Bantish, Lela, Saphthar | |||
| Itrin | |||
| Keri | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Mareerieh#sec Mareerieh] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Mareerieh#sec Mareerieh] | ||