More actions
→Constellations in null security space: Added base information for OEG-K9 in Detorid |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Eustron in Essence |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Gidali | | Gidali | ||
| Molea | | Molea | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Essence/Eustron#sec Eustron] | |||
| Andole | |||
| Cat, Ommare, Vale | |||
| Atlangeins, Derririntel | |||
| Hecarrin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Febihkin#sec Febihkin] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Febihkin#sec Febihkin] | ||