Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in null security space: Added base information for OEG-K9 in Detorid
Constellations in high security space: Added Eustron in Essence
Line 31: Line 31:
| Gidali
| Gidali
| Molea
| Molea
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Essence/Eustron#sec Eustron]
| Andole
| Cat, Ommare, Vale
| Atlangeins, Derririntel
| Hecarrin
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Febihkin#sec Febihkin]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Febihkin#sec Febihkin]