More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Eustron in Essence |
→Constellations in low security space: Added Almur in Molden Heath |
||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| Hakana | | Hakana | ||
| Arzieh | | Arzieh | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Molden_Heath/Almur#sec Almur] | |||
| Sakulda | |||
| Gonheim, Half, Istodard | |||
| Altbrard | |||
| Hedaleolfarber | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Alselbosier#sec Alselbosier] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Alselbosier#sec Alselbosier] | ||