Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added Ancbeu in Verge Vendor
Line 35: Line 35:
| Gidali
| Gidali
| Molea
| Molea
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Verge_Vendor/Ancbeu#sec Ancbeu]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Reblier is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]]
| Chesiette
| Annelle, Claulenne, Masalle
| Sortet
| Scolluzer
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Essence/Eustron#sec Eustron]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Essence/Eustron#sec Eustron]