More actions
→Constellations in low security space: Added Meli in Genesis |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Ancbeu in Verge Vendor |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Gidali | | Gidali | ||
| Molea | | Molea | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Verge_Vendor/Ancbeu#sec Ancbeu] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Reblier is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]] | |||
| Chesiette | |||
| Annelle, Claulenne, Masalle | |||
| Sortet | |||
| Scolluzer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Essence/Eustron#sec Eustron] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Essence/Eustron#sec Eustron] | ||