More actions
Undo revision 70950 by Jim parsons (talk) Don't remove an entry just because it's not filled out entirely. This constellation popped before any one of us had the chance to scout it. |
Jim parsons (talk | contribs) m Added Kiartanne. We have not scouted it yet and it might pop before we can, but EVE Survival does have the current layour (just like Febihkin) |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| Nadohman | | Nadohman | ||
| Moussou | | Moussou | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Verge_Vendor/Kiartanne#sec Kiartanne] | |||
| Theruesse | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Kisana#sec Kisana] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Kisana#sec Kisana] | ||