Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Undo revision 70950 by Jim parsons (talk) Don't remove an entry just because it's not filled out entirely. This constellation popped before any one of us had the chance to scout it.
m Added Kiartanne. We have not scouted it yet and it might pop before we can, but EVE Survival does have the current layour (just like Febihkin)
Line 113: Line 113:
| Nadohman
| Nadohman
| Moussou
| Moussou
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Verge_Vendor/Kiartanne#sec Kiartanne]
| Theruesse
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Kisana#sec Kisana]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Kisana#sec Kisana]