Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added Caldari Border Zone
Line 167: Line 167:
| Jarkkolen
| Jarkkolen
| Junsen
| Junsen
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Forge/Ihilakken#sec Ihilakken]
| Sakenta
| Ansila, Aokannitoh, Hirtamon, Ikuchi
| Hykkota, Ohmahailen, Outuni
| Eskunen
|-
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Jonar#sec Jonar]
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Jonar#sec Jonar]