Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Websites: Removed eveonomics entry. The linked website is a malware/phishing site now.
Line 245: Line 245:
| style="background: navy; color: white; text-align:center" | Market
| style="background: navy; color: white; text-align:center" | Market
| Market statistics and information for New Eden.
| Market statistics and information for New Eden.
|-
! [http://eveonomics.com/ EVEonomics]
| style="background: navy; color: white; text-align:center" | Market
| Market information for Jita. Very useful and user friendly because of its "market demand by value" categorical breakdown.
|-
|-
! [http://pwning.de/neat NEAT]
! [http://pwning.de/neat NEAT]