Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Websites: Removed eveonomics entry. The linked website is a malware/phishing site now.
Websites: Removed EVE Marketeer entry. Website returns error "Website is offline"
Line 241: Line 241:
| style="background: navy; color: white; text-align:center" | Market
| style="background: navy; color: white; text-align:center" | Market
| Alternative to EVE-Central. Data gathered by players, compatible with EFT, ability to value hangar items.
| Alternative to EVE-Central. Data gathered by players, compatible with EFT, ability to value hangar items.
|-
! [http://www.evemarketeer.com/ EVE Marketeer]
| style="background: navy; color: white; text-align:center" | Market
| Market statistics and information for New Eden.
|-
|-
! [http://pwning.de/neat NEAT]
! [http://pwning.de/neat NEAT]