Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Narcotic Warehouses: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Marius Labo (talk | contribs)
updated to proper complex type
m Added info box and Oct 2015 run loot.
Line 151: Line 151:
| class=icon | {{icon|cargo|24|Produces T2 Salvage}}
| class=icon | {{icon|cargo|24|Produces T2 Salvage}}
|}
|}
{{MessageBox|After destruction of Supply Stronghold:
|The Serpentis Supply Stronghold is a smoking wreckage, and its administrators are dead, cloned or on the run. There is now little left in the area except the quiet ruins of past criminal activity.|collapsed=yes}}
== Loot ==
== Loot ==
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible"
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible"
Line 168: Line 170:
|-
|-
| 7th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 7th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 180k ISK
| 600k ISK
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| 8th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 8th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 180k ISK
| 1.2M ISK
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| 9th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 9th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 180k ISK
| 2.1M ISK
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
Line 233: Line 235:
| Daredevil BPC
| Daredevil BPC
| 70M ISK
| 70M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
| Oct 2015
| Coreli A-Type EM Plating
| 623k ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|}
|}
== Escalation ==
== Escalation ==
The complex have chance to escalate to the same complex again - [[Serpentis Narcotic Warehouses]].
The complex have chance to escalate to the same complex again - [[Serpentis Narcotic Warehouses]].