More actions
Marius Labo (talk | contribs) updated to proper complex type |
Tek sharax (talk | contribs) m Added info box and Oct 2015 run loot. |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| class=icon | {{icon|cargo|24|Produces T2 Salvage}} | | class=icon | {{icon|cargo|24|Produces T2 Salvage}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MessageBox|After destruction of Supply Stronghold: | |||
|The Serpentis Supply Stronghold is a smoking wreckage, and its administrators are dead, cloned or on the run. There is now little left in the area except the quiet ruins of past criminal activity.|collapsed=yes}} | |||
== Loot == | == Loot == | ||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible" | {| class="wikitable complex collapsible" | ||
| Line 168: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7th Tier Overseer's Effects | | 7th Tier Overseer's Effects | ||
| | | 600k ISK | ||
| 100% drop rate | | 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8th Tier Overseer's Effects | | 8th Tier Overseer's Effects | ||
| | | 1.2M ISK | ||
| 100% drop rate | | 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9th Tier Overseer's Effects | | 9th Tier Overseer's Effects | ||
| | | 2.1M ISK | ||
| 100% drop rate | | 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 233: | Line 235: | ||
| Daredevil BPC | | Daredevil BPC | ||
| 70M ISK | | 70M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| Oct 2015 | |||
| Coreli A-Type EM Plating | |||
| 623k ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Escalation == | == Escalation == | ||
The complex have chance to escalate to the same complex again - [[Serpentis Narcotic Warehouses]]. | The complex have chance to escalate to the same complex again - [[Serpentis Narcotic Warehouses]]. | ||