Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Adding my contact tool to list of tools.
Line 276: Line 276:
| style="background: saddleBrown; color: white; text-align:center" | Tools
| style="background: saddleBrown; color: white; text-align:center" | Tools
| It's the most complete industrial spreadsheet so far, it can connect with your API key and import prices based on the desired region, has all kinds of items in EVE, with their respective needed amounts for manufacturing it, contains tabs on ore, mining, PI, manufacting all levels of tech.  
| It's the most complete industrial spreadsheet so far, it can connect with your API key and import prices based on the desired region, has all kinds of items in EVE, with their respective needed amounts for manufacturing it, contains tabs on ore, mining, PI, manufacting all levels of tech.  
|-
! [https://www.wowreports.com/charcopy/index.php Transneural Contact Injector]
| style="background: saddleBrown; color: white; text-align:center" | Tools
| A CREST-based tool that enables bulk management of contacts and watchlists across EvE characters. Developed by E-Uni's Solidus Obscura (Message for bugs or concerns)
|-
|-
! [http://eve-survival.org/wikka.php?wakka=HomePage EVE Survival]
! [http://eve-survival.org/wikka.php?wakka=HomePage EVE Survival]