Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel Kickbacks: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Arcdale (talk | contribs)
Arcdale (talk | contribs)
Line 118: Line 118:
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist
|-
|-
| rowspan=1 | Mar 2016
| rowspan=2| Mar 2016
| Mid-grade Snake Alpha  
| Mid-grade Snake Alpha  
| 11.6M ISK
| 11.6M ISK
| From Shadow Serpentis Guard
| From Shadow Serpentis Guard
|-
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner
| 22M ISK
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist
|}
|}


== Escalation ==
== Escalation ==