Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 276: Line 276:
| style="background: teal; color: white; text-align:center" | Agents
| style="background: teal; color: white; text-align:center" | Agents
| Helps you find those elusive agents that you have been looking for.
| Helps you find those elusive agents that you have been looking for.
|-
! [http://www.eve-agents.com/ EVE Agents]
| style="background: teal; color: white; text-align:center" | Agents
| Agent Finder is a very useful site that allows you to search for different agents in systems. It offers options to narrow down results to specific levels, corporations, and divisions. As a bonus, it works great with the new in-game browser.
|-
|-
! [http://eve.battleclinic.com/ Battleclinic]
! [http://eve.battleclinic.com/ Battleclinic]