More actions
m Add storyline mission Eradication |
Change background color to design-token. |
||
| (40 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MissionLinks}} | {{MissionLinks}} | ||
This list contains normal | This list contains normal missions that you can receive from '''distribution''' division agents. | ||
{{#css: | {{#css: | ||
table.distribution-reports { | |||
margin: 8px auto; | |||
text-align: right; | |||
} | |||
.distribution-reports td:nth-child(1), | |||
.distribution-reports td:nth-child(6) { | |||
text-align: left; | |||
} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable distribution-reports sortable" | ||
! | |- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | ||
! | ! Name | ||
! | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 1 | ||
! | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 2 | ||
! | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 3 | ||
! | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 4 | ||
! Special | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Humble Gift]] | |[[A Humble Gift]] | ||
| 320 | | 320{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| 2,400{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A New Venture | | [[A New Venture]] - Education is Key (1 of 5) | ||
| 0.1 {{m3}} | | 0.1{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A New Venture|A New Venture - Right People | | [[A New Venture|A New Venture]] - Right People (2 of 5) | ||
| 40 {{m3}} | | 40{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A New Venture | | [[A New Venture]] - Healthy Competition (3 of 5) | ||
| 80 {{m3}} | | 80{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A New Venture | | [[A New Venture]] - Rough Market (4 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A New Venture | | [[A New Venture]] - Final Negotiations (5 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Special Breed]] | | [[A Special Breed]] | ||
| 210 m<sup>3</sup> | | 210 m<sup>3</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 2,800{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Air]] | ||
| | | 210{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| 2,800{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Air Show!]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Courier & Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Arms Dealer]] | ||
| | | 180{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 1,800{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Army Recruits]] | ||
| | | 300{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 1,800{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Beefing Up]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 400{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 8,000{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Bio-Engineering Pays]] | ||
| 300 | | 300{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Breakdown]] | ||
| 280{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 3,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Broken Reactor]] | ||
| | | 160{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 2,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Bump and Grind]] | ||
| | | 160{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cigarettes]] | |||
| 120{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 1,600{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Cool Cat]] | ||
| | | 240{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 3,200{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Corporate Documents]] | ||
| | | 160{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dirt]] | |||
| 250{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 3,500{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Equipped For The Job]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 300{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 5,400{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Fertile Ground]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 320{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 7,200{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Floatin' in the Stream]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5,000{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[For the Troops]] - Food for Fun (1 of 3) | ||
| | | 40{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 part mission chain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[For the Troops]] - Error of Comedy (2 of 3) | ||
| 3{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| 3 part mission chain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[For the Troops]] - Final Negotiations (3 of 3) | ||
| 1{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| 3 part mission chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[Future Leaders]] | |||
| | | | ||
| 300{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 6,000{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Giving Shelter]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 280{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 3,600{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Good Harvest]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 350{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| 3,500{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Misplacing Supplies (1 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Misplacing Supplies (1 of 5) | ||
| | | 12.5{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain. Requires Collateral | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Distasteful Matters (2 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Distasteful Matters (2 of 5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Poisoning the Well (3 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Poisoning the Well (3 of 5) | ||
| 0.2{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Drastic Measures (4 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Drastic Measures (4 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Good | | [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Strong Stomach (5 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Strong Stomach (5 of 5) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |||
| [[High Command]] | |||
| 160{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 1,600{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Homeless People Everywhere]] | ||
| | | 120{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 1,600{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Human Problem]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 240{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 3,200{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Hunger Strikes]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 280{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 6,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Hunting a Heretic]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| 3 Part mission chain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Incriminating Evidence (Distribution)]] | | [[Incriminating Evidence (Distribution)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 400 | | 400{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 7,200{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marriage]] | | [[Marriage]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 200 | | 200{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 3,200{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Medical Delivery]] | | [[Medical Delivery]] | ||
| 270 | | 270{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 305: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Miner Problems]] | | [[Miner Problems]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 300{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 4,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Miracle Drug]] | | [[Miracle Drug]] | ||
| | | 200{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Move The Goods]] | | [[Move The Goods]] | ||
| 100 | | 100{{m3}} | ||
| 200 | | 200{{m3}} | ||
| | | 1,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | 5,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[My Little Girl]] | | [[My Little Girl]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 240 | | 240{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 4,800{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[New Slaves]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Opiates en Masse]] | | [[Opiates en Masse]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Party Goods]] | | [[Party Goods]] | ||
| 270 | | 270{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 1,500{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Psssssssssh!]] | | [[Psssssssssh!]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rancorous Researcher]] | | [[Rancorous Researcher]] | ||
| 1 | | 1{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 377: | Line 434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rat Problem]] | | [[Rat Problem]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 350 | | 350{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 3,000{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Regional Stability]] - Moving the Consul (1 of 4) | |||
| 0.1{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4 part mission chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[Regional Stability#Regional Stability - Censorship (2 of 4)|Regional Stability]] - Censorship (2 of 4) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4 part mission chain (encounter) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Regional Stability#Regional Stability - Key Master (3 of 4)|Regional Stability]] - Key Master (3 of 4) | ||
| | | 0.1{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 part mission chain | ||
|- | |||
| [[Regional Stability#Regional Stability - Restoring Peace (4 of 4)|Regional Stability]] - Restoring Peace (4 of 4) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4 part mission chain (encounter) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ridiculous Oil Prices]] | |||
| 240{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 3,600{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Salve for Sis]] | | [[Salve for Sis]] | ||
| 120 | | 120{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 401: | Line 490: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Save The Children]] | | [[Save The Children]] | ||
| 180 | | 180{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 2,000 m<sup>3</sup> | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Save the Trees]] – Seeding a Future | |||
| 0.5{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| 3 part mission chain. Part 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Save the Trees | | [[Save the Trees]] – Forest’s Revenge | ||
| | | 25{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Part | | 3 part mission chain. Part 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Save the Trees | | [[Save the Trees]] – Save the People | ||
| | | 0.1{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Part | | 3 part mission chain. Part 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Send in the Marines]] | ||
| | | 180{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shipping Problems]] | | [[Shipping Problems]] | ||
| 150 {{m3}} | | 150{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 1,500{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Silly Miners]] | |||
| | |||
| 360{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 7,200{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Slave Shipment]] | ||
| 240{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Someone Stepped In It]] | |||
| 210{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Stolen Arms]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 300{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 5,400{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stress Reliever]] | |||
| | |||
| 200{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| 3,200{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Subdue the Station Inhabitants]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4,800{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Supplies For The Needy]] | ||
| 210{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 2,100{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Supply the Diplomats]] | ||
| ?{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Supply the Security Personnel]] | ||
| 240{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Take This Away]] | | [[Take This Away]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 450 | | 450{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 7,200{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Taking out the Trash]] | | [[Taking out the Trash]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5,400{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The | | [[The Heiress]] (1 of 5) | ||
| | | 0.01{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Heiress]] | | [[The Heiress]] (2 of 5) | ||
| | | 1{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Heiress]] | | [[The Heiress]] (3 of 5) | ||
| | | 320{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Mining | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Heiress]] | | [[The Heiress]] (4 of 5) | ||
| | | 1{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Heiress]] | | [[The Heiress]] (5 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The | | [[The Major]] - Spy (1 of 5) | ||
| 3{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Major#The Major - Heist (2 of 5)|The Major]] - Heist (2 of 5) | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The | | [[The Major#The Major - Trash (3 of 5)|The Major]] - Trash (3 of 5) | ||
| | | 90{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The | | [[The Major#The Major - Conspiracy (4 of 5)|The Major]] - Conspiracy (4 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[The Major#The Major - Dad? (5 of 5)|The Major]] - Dad? (5 of 5) | ||
| | | 1{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[The Space Gardens]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5,000{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Tightening Security]] | ||
| 180{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 4,200{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Tourists]] | ||
| 250{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 4,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Troublemakers]] | ||
| | |||
| 250{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 5,500{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Under Construction]] | |||
| | | | ||
| 420{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 7,000{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vitoc Vector | | [[Vitoc Vector]] - The Pickup (1 of 4) | ||
| 5 {{m3}} | | 5{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 part mission chain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vitoc Vector | | [[Vitoc Vector]] - Earning Their Trust (2 of 4) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 part mission chain. Encounter (Hacking) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vitoc Vector#Vitoc Vector - Mounting a Defense (3 of 4)|Vitoc Vector - Mounting a Defense | | [[Vitoc Vector#Vitoc Vector - Mounting a Defense (3 of 4)|Vitoc Vector]] - Mounting a Defense (3 of 4) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vitoc Vector#Vitoc Vector - A Terrible Thing (4 of 4)|Vitoc Vector - A Terrible Thing | | [[Vitoc Vector#Vitoc Vector - A Terrible Thing (4 of 4)|Vitoc Vector]] - A Terrible Thing (4 of 4) | ||
| 48 {{m3}} | | 48{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 649: | Line 786: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wee Bug Problem]] | | [[Wee Bug Problem]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 420 | | 420{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 657: | Line 794: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Missions]][[Category:Distribution Missions]] | |||
[[Category:Missions]] | |||
[[Category:Distribution Missions]] | |||
Latest revision as of 10:57, 22 May 2025
|
| Missions |
|---|
| Mission Reports |
| Mission Guides |
| Special Missions |
| Helpful Links |
This list contains normal missions that you can receive from distribution division agents.
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 | Lvl 3 | Lvl 4 | Special |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A Humble Gift | 320 m3 | 2,400 m3 | |||
| A New Venture - Education is Key (1 of 5) | 0.1 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| A New Venture - Right People (2 of 5) | 40 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| A New Venture - Healthy Competition (3 of 5) | 80 m3 | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
| A New Venture - Rough Market (4 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| A New Venture - Final Negotiations (5 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| A Special Breed | 210 m3 | 2,800 m3 | |||
| Air | 210 m3 | 2,800 m3 | |||
| Air Show! | 5 part mission chain. Courier & Encounter | ||||
| Arms Dealer | 180 m3 | 1,800 m3 | |||
| Army Recruits | 300 m3 | 1,800 m3 | |||
| Beefing Up | 400 m3 | 8,000 m3 | |||
| Bio-Engineering Pays | 300 m3 | 4,000 m3 | |||
| Breakdown | 280 m3 | 3,000 m3 | |||
| Broken Reactor | 160 m3 | 2,000 m3 | |||
| Bump and Grind | 160 m3 | ||||
| Cigarettes | 120 m3 | 1,600 m3 | |||
| Cool Cat | 240 m3 | 3,200 m3 | |||
| Corporate Documents | 160 m3 | ||||
| Dirt | 250 m3 | 3,500 m3 | |||
| Equipped For The Job | 300 m3 | 5,400 m3 | |||
| Fertile Ground | 320 m3 | 7,200 m3 | |||
| Floatin' in the Stream | 5,000 m3 | ||||
| For the Troops - Food for Fun (1 of 3) | 40 m3 | 3 part mission chain | |||
| For the Troops - Error of Comedy (2 of 3) | 3 m3 | 3 part mission chain | |||
| For the Troops - Final Negotiations (3 of 3) | 1 m3 | 3 part mission chain | |||
| Future Leaders | 300 m3 | 6,000 m3 | |||
| Giving Shelter | 280 m3 | 3,600 m3 | |||
| Good Harvest | 350 m3 | 3,500 m3 | |||
| Greater Good - Misplacing Supplies (1 of 5) | 12.5 m3 | 5 part mission chain. Requires Collateral | |||
| Greater Good - Distasteful Matters (2 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| Greater Good - Poisoning the Well (3 of 5) | 0.2 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| Greater Good - Drastic Measures (4 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| Greater Good - Strong Stomach (5 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| High Command | 160 m3 | 1,600 m3 | |||
| Homeless People Everywhere | 120 m3 | 1,600 m3 | |||
| Human Problem | 240 m3 | 3,200 m3 | |||
| Hunger Strikes | 280 m3 | 6,000 m3 | |||
| Hunting a Heretic | 3 Part mission chain | ||||
| Incriminating Evidence (Distribution) | 400 m3 | 7,200 m3 | |||
| Marriage | 200 m3 | 3,200 m3 | |||
| Medical Delivery | 270 m3 | ||||
| Miner Problems | 300 m3 | 4,000 m3 | |||
| Miracle Drug | 200 m3 | 4,000 m3 | |||
| Move The Goods | 100 m3 | 200 m3 | 1,000 m3 | 5,000 m3 | |
| My Little Girl | 240 m3 | 4,800 m3 | |||
| New Slaves | 5 part mission chain | ||||
| Opiates en Masse | 5,000 m3 | ||||
| Party Goods | 270 m3 | 1,500 m3 | |||
| Psssssssssh! | 5,000 m3 | ||||
| Rancorous Researcher | 1 m3 | ||||
| Rat Problem | 350 m3 | 3,000 m3 | |||
| Regional Stability - Moving the Consul (1 of 4) | 0.1 m3 | 4 part mission chain | |||
| Regional Stability - Censorship (2 of 4) | 4 part mission chain (encounter) | ||||
| Regional Stability - Key Master (3 of 4) | 0.1 m3 | 4 part mission chain | |||
| Regional Stability - Restoring Peace (4 of 4) | 4 part mission chain (encounter) | ||||
| Ridiculous Oil Prices | 240 m3 | 3,600 m3 | |||
| Salve for Sis | 120 m3 | ||||
| Save The Children | 180 m3 | 2,000 m3 | |||
| Save the Trees – Seeding a Future | 0.5 m3 | 3 part mission chain. Part 1 | |||
| Save the Trees – Forest’s Revenge | 25 m3 | 3 part mission chain. Part 2 | |||
| Save the Trees – Save the People | 0.1 m3 | 3 part mission chain. Part 3 | |||
| Send in the Marines | 180 m3 | ||||
| Shipping Problems | 150 m3 | 1,500 m3 | |||
| Silly Miners | 360 m3 | 7,200 m3 | |||
| Slave Shipment | 240 m3 | ||||
| Someone Stepped In It | 210 m3 | ||||
| Stolen Arms | 300 m3 | 5,400 m3 | |||
| Stress Reliever | 200 m3 | 3,200 m3 | |||
| Subdue the Station Inhabitants | 4,800 m3 | ||||
| Supplies For The Needy | 210 m3 | 2,100 m3 | |||
| Supply the Diplomats | ? m3 | ||||
| Supply the Security Personnel | 240 m3 | ||||
| Take This Away | 450 m3 | 7,200 m3 | |||
| Taking out the Trash | 5,400 m3 | ||||
| The Heiress (1 of 5) | 0.01 m3 | 5 part mission chain | |||
| The Heiress (2 of 5) | 1 m3 | 5 part mission chain | |||
| The Heiress (3 of 5) | 320 m3 | 5 part mission chain. Mining | |||
| The Heiress (4 of 5) | 1 m3 | 5 part mission chain | |||
| The Heiress (5 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| The Major - Spy (1 of 5) | 3 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| The Major - Heist (2 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| The Major - Trash (3 of 5) | 90 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| The Major - Conspiracy (4 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| The Major - Dad? (5 of 5) | 1 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| The Space Gardens | 5,000 m3 | ||||
| Tightening Security | 180 m3 | 4,200 m3 | |||
| Tourists | 250 m3 | 4,000 m3 | |||
| Troublemakers | 250 m3 | 5,500 m3 | |||
| Under Construction | 420 m3 | 7,000 m3 | |||
| Vitoc Vector - The Pickup (1 of 4) | 5 m3 | 4 part mission chain. | |||
| Vitoc Vector - Earning Their Trust (2 of 4) | 4 part mission chain. Encounter (Hacking) | ||||
| Vitoc Vector - Mounting a Defense (3 of 4) | 4 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| Vitoc Vector - A Terrible Thing (4 of 4) | 48 m3 | 4 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
| Warriors and Their Weapons | 320 m3 | ||||
| Wee Bug Problem | 420 m3 | Half Completion Time |
