More actions
m Replace html mark-up with template. Add , as thousands separator. |
Change background color to design-token. |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{|class="wikitable distribution-reports sortable" | {|class="wikitable distribution-reports sortable" | ||
|- style="background-color: | |- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! data-sort-type="number" | | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 1 | ||
! data-sort-type="number" | | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 2 | ||
! data-sort-type="number" | | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 3 | ||
! data-sort-type="number" | | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 4 | ||
! Special | ! Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 548: | Line 548: | ||
| [[Slave Shipment]] | | [[Slave Shipment]] | ||
| 240{{m3}} | | 240{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Someone Stepped In It]] | |||
| 210{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 582: | Line 590: | ||
| | | | ||
| 2,100{{m3}} | | 2,100{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Supply the Diplomats]] | |||
| ?{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Supply the Security Personnel]] | |||
| 240{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 10:57, 22 May 2025
|
| Missions |
|---|
| Mission Reports |
| Mission Guides |
| Special Missions |
| Helpful Links |
This list contains normal missions that you can receive from distribution division agents.
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 | Lvl 3 | Lvl 4 | Special |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A Humble Gift | 320 m3 | 2,400 m3 | |||
| A New Venture - Education is Key (1 of 5) | 0.1 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| A New Venture - Right People (2 of 5) | 40 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| A New Venture - Healthy Competition (3 of 5) | 80 m3 | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
| A New Venture - Rough Market (4 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| A New Venture - Final Negotiations (5 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| A Special Breed | 210 m3 | 2,800 m3 | |||
| Air | 210 m3 | 2,800 m3 | |||
| Air Show! | 5 part mission chain. Courier & Encounter | ||||
| Arms Dealer | 180 m3 | 1,800 m3 | |||
| Army Recruits | 300 m3 | 1,800 m3 | |||
| Beefing Up | 400 m3 | 8,000 m3 | |||
| Bio-Engineering Pays | 300 m3 | 4,000 m3 | |||
| Breakdown | 280 m3 | 3,000 m3 | |||
| Broken Reactor | 160 m3 | 2,000 m3 | |||
| Bump and Grind | 160 m3 | ||||
| Cigarettes | 120 m3 | 1,600 m3 | |||
| Cool Cat | 240 m3 | 3,200 m3 | |||
| Corporate Documents | 160 m3 | ||||
| Dirt | 250 m3 | 3,500 m3 | |||
| Equipped For The Job | 300 m3 | 5,400 m3 | |||
| Fertile Ground | 320 m3 | 7,200 m3 | |||
| Floatin' in the Stream | 5,000 m3 | ||||
| For the Troops - Food for Fun (1 of 3) | 40 m3 | 3 part mission chain | |||
| For the Troops - Error of Comedy (2 of 3) | 3 m3 | 3 part mission chain | |||
| For the Troops - Final Negotiations (3 of 3) | 1 m3 | 3 part mission chain | |||
| Future Leaders | 300 m3 | 6,000 m3 | |||
| Giving Shelter | 280 m3 | 3,600 m3 | |||
| Good Harvest | 350 m3 | 3,500 m3 | |||
| Greater Good - Misplacing Supplies (1 of 5) | 12.5 m3 | 5 part mission chain. Requires Collateral | |||
| Greater Good - Distasteful Matters (2 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| Greater Good - Poisoning the Well (3 of 5) | 0.2 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| Greater Good - Drastic Measures (4 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| Greater Good - Strong Stomach (5 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| High Command | 160 m3 | 1,600 m3 | |||
| Homeless People Everywhere | 120 m3 | 1,600 m3 | |||
| Human Problem | 240 m3 | 3,200 m3 | |||
| Hunger Strikes | 280 m3 | 6,000 m3 | |||
| Hunting a Heretic | 3 Part mission chain | ||||
| Incriminating Evidence (Distribution) | 400 m3 | 7,200 m3 | |||
| Marriage | 200 m3 | 3,200 m3 | |||
| Medical Delivery | 270 m3 | ||||
| Miner Problems | 300 m3 | 4,000 m3 | |||
| Miracle Drug | 200 m3 | 4,000 m3 | |||
| Move The Goods | 100 m3 | 200 m3 | 1,000 m3 | 5,000 m3 | |
| My Little Girl | 240 m3 | 4,800 m3 | |||
| New Slaves | 5 part mission chain | ||||
| Opiates en Masse | 5,000 m3 | ||||
| Party Goods | 270 m3 | 1,500 m3 | |||
| Psssssssssh! | 5,000 m3 | ||||
| Rancorous Researcher | 1 m3 | ||||
| Rat Problem | 350 m3 | 3,000 m3 | |||
| Regional Stability - Moving the Consul (1 of 4) | 0.1 m3 | 4 part mission chain | |||
| Regional Stability - Censorship (2 of 4) | 4 part mission chain (encounter) | ||||
| Regional Stability - Key Master (3 of 4) | 0.1 m3 | 4 part mission chain | |||
| Regional Stability - Restoring Peace (4 of 4) | 4 part mission chain (encounter) | ||||
| Ridiculous Oil Prices | 240 m3 | 3,600 m3 | |||
| Salve for Sis | 120 m3 | ||||
| Save The Children | 180 m3 | 2,000 m3 | |||
| Save the Trees – Seeding a Future | 0.5 m3 | 3 part mission chain. Part 1 | |||
| Save the Trees – Forest’s Revenge | 25 m3 | 3 part mission chain. Part 2 | |||
| Save the Trees – Save the People | 0.1 m3 | 3 part mission chain. Part 3 | |||
| Send in the Marines | 180 m3 | ||||
| Shipping Problems | 150 m3 | 1,500 m3 | |||
| Silly Miners | 360 m3 | 7,200 m3 | |||
| Slave Shipment | 240 m3 | ||||
| Someone Stepped In It | 210 m3 | ||||
| Stolen Arms | 300 m3 | 5,400 m3 | |||
| Stress Reliever | 200 m3 | 3,200 m3 | |||
| Subdue the Station Inhabitants | 4,800 m3 | ||||
| Supplies For The Needy | 210 m3 | 2,100 m3 | |||
| Supply the Diplomats | ? m3 | ||||
| Supply the Security Personnel | 240 m3 | ||||
| Take This Away | 450 m3 | 7,200 m3 | |||
| Taking out the Trash | 5,400 m3 | ||||
| The Heiress (1 of 5) | 0.01 m3 | 5 part mission chain | |||
| The Heiress (2 of 5) | 1 m3 | 5 part mission chain | |||
| The Heiress (3 of 5) | 320 m3 | 5 part mission chain. Mining | |||
| The Heiress (4 of 5) | 1 m3 | 5 part mission chain | |||
| The Heiress (5 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| The Major - Spy (1 of 5) | 3 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| The Major - Heist (2 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| The Major - Trash (3 of 5) | 90 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| The Major - Conspiracy (4 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| The Major - Dad? (5 of 5) | 1 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| The Space Gardens | 5,000 m3 | ||||
| Tightening Security | 180 m3 | 4,200 m3 | |||
| Tourists | 250 m3 | 4,000 m3 | |||
| Troublemakers | 250 m3 | 5,500 m3 | |||
| Under Construction | 420 m3 | 7,000 m3 | |||
| Vitoc Vector - The Pickup (1 of 4) | 5 m3 | 4 part mission chain. | |||
| Vitoc Vector - Earning Their Trust (2 of 4) | 4 part mission chain. Encounter (Hacking) | ||||
| Vitoc Vector - Mounting a Defense (3 of 4) | 4 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| Vitoc Vector - A Terrible Thing (4 of 4) | 48 m3 | 4 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
| Warriors and Their Weapons | 320 m3 | ||||
| Wee Bug Problem | 420 m3 | Half Completion Time |
