Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
List of Systems: Import list from https://pastebin.com/KAqP5J43 as table
Add ore numbers from a fresh scan of a fresh anomaly in nullsec
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
[[File:Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids.jpg|right]]
[[File:Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids.jpg|right]]
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table"
|-
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! scope="col" | Ore Type  
! scope="col" | Ore Type  
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Augmented Eifyrium
| style="text-align: left;" | Augmented Eifyrium
| -{{verify}}
| 2
| 10,776
| 10,776
| 16
| 16
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Imperial Ducinium
| style="text-align: left;" | Imperial Ducinium
| 1
| 2
| 17,960
| 17,960
| 16
| 16
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Moonshine Ytirium
| style="text-align: left;" | Moonshine Ytirium
| 74{{verify}}
| 94
| 7,000,000
| 7,000,000
| 0.6
| 0.6
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Pellucid Crokite
| style="text-align: left;" | Pellucid Crokite
| -{{verify}}
| 2
| 7,185
| 7,184
| 16
| 16
| 114,960
| 114,944
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Plunder Mordunium
| style="text-align: left;" | Plunder Mordunium
| 13
| 20
| 1,795,961
| 1,795,960
| 0.1
| 0.1
| 179,596.1
| 179,596
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Sum
| style="text-align: left;" | Sum
| 90
| 122
| -
| -
| -
| -
Line 57: Line 57:


== List of Systems ==
== List of Systems ==
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
 
|System
=== Highsec Space ===
|Constellation
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|Region
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|Security
!System
!Constellation
!Region
|-
|Barkrik
|Ani
|Metropolis
|-
|Polstodur
|Frar
|Metropolis
|-
|Aderkan
|Frar
|Metropolis
|-
|Jaschercis
|Ysiette
|Everyshore
|-
|Aydoteaux
|Elalan
|Everyshore
|-
|Askonak
|Febihkin
|Kador
|-
|Jakri
|Araz
|Kador
|-
|Koona
|Araz
|Kador
|-
|Munory
|Araz
|Kador
|-
|Miah
|Parrosa
|Kador
|-
|Pahineh
|Mayonhen
|Aridia
|-
|Ohide
|Kisana
|Devoid
|-
|Endrulf
|Evannater
|Heimatar
|-
|Stetille
|Agiesseson
|Sinq Laison
|-
|Stegette
|Stion
|Sinq Laison
|-
|Misneden
|Firille
|Sinq Laison
|-
|Mimime
|Damadil
|Tash-Murkon
|-
|Jarzalad
|Somi
|Tash-Murkon
|-
|Eletta
|Obray
|Verge Vendor
|-
|Vaere
|Anwyns
|Verge Vendor
|-
|Gisleres
|Kiartanne
|Verge Vendor
|-
|Caslemon
|Patrie
|Essence
|-
|Elonaya
|Minnen
|Lonetrek
|-
|Ahtulaima
|Ruomo
|The Forge
|-
|Outuni
|Ihilakken
|The Forge
|-
|Hentogaira
|Etsala
|The Forge
|-
|Vattuolen
|Otsabaira
|The Forge
|-
|Jinkah
|Nimedaz
|Kor-Azor
|-
|Rohamaa
|Aokinen
|Black Rise
|-
|Varigne
|Besateoden
|Molden Heath
|-
|Knophtikoo
|Mulata
|Domain
|-
|Geztic
|Finaka
|Khanid
|-
|Molea
|Amdimmah
|Khanid
|-
|Moniyyuku
|Amdimmah
|Khanid
|}
 
=== Lowsec ===
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!Constellation
!Region
|-
|Egmar
|Angils
|Metropolis
|-
|Alsavoinon
|Amevync
|Placid
|-
|Sosan
|Jayai
|Devoid
|-
|Vard
|Hed
|Heimatar
|-
|Rancer
|Aeman
|Sinq Laison
|-
|Carrou
|Gallente Border Zone
|Sinq Laison
|-
|Futzchag
|Mamouna
|Derelik
|-
|Yishinoon
|Hevaka
|Derelik
|-
|Seyllin
|Thoulde
|Essence
|-
|Hulmate
|Balrille
|Essence
|-
|Atlulle
|Arand
|Essence
|-
|Teimo
|Okakuola
|Black Rise
|-
|Weld
|Elfrard
|Molden Heath
|-
|Osvetur
|Eoldulf
|Molden Heath
|-
|Hrokkur
|Tartatven
|Molden Heath
|-
|Oddelulf
|Fittakan
|Molden Heath
|-
|Keri
|Makh
|Genesis
|}
 
=== Nullsec ===
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!Constellation
!Region
|-
|-
|DUV-5Y
|DUV-5Y
|6-V49K
|6-V49K
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|35-RK9
|35-RK9
|MK7-AO
|MK7-AO
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|VV-VCR
|VV-VCR
|MK7-AO
|MK7-AO
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|57-YRU
|57-YRU
|QS-FVH
|QS-FVH
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|UFXF-C
|UFXF-C
|QS-FVH
|QS-FVH
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|U0V6-T
|U0V6-T
|59H-0G
|59H-0G
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|0.0
|0.0
|Z-6NQ6
|Z-6NQ6
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|J-YQEC
|VW-JMB
|UUA-F4
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|TPAR-G
|TPAR-G
|N-39FI
|N-39FI
|Period Basis
|Period Basis
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|9D6O-M
|9D6O-M
|Taurus
|Taurus
|Fountain
|Fountain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|LBGI-2
|LBGI-2
|Basilisk
|Basilisk
|Fountain
|Fountain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|CHA2-Q
|CHA2-Q
|Satyr
|Satyr
|Fountain
|Fountain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|C-C99Z
|C-C99Z
|Wyvern
|Wyvern
|Fountain
|Fountain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|L-1SW8
|L-1SW8
|Unicorn
|Unicorn
|Fountain
|Fountain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|O-2RNZ
|O-2RNZ
|A21H-Z
|A21H-Z
|Deklein
|Deklein
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|GY5-26
|GY5-26
|RFY-QB
|RFY-QB
|Deklein
|Deklein
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|N2IS-B
|N2IS-B
|RFY-QB
|RFY-QB
|Deklein
|Deklein
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|ZD1-Z2
|ZD1-Z2
|CL-QB2
|CL-QB2
|Tenerifis
|Tenerifis
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|JK-Q77
|JK-Q77
|ZQ7-QS
|ZQ7-QS
|Tenerifis
|Tenerifis
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|O94U-A
|O94U-A
|XPBM-F
|XPBM-F
|Branch
|Branch
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|863P-X
|863P-X
|MW49-U
|MW49-U
|Malpais
|Malpais
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|AF0-V5
|AF0-V5
|Q-IPAA
|Q-IPAA
|Immensea
|Immensea
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|DW-N2S
|DW-N2S
|4MY-AB
|4MY-AB
|Immensea
|Immensea
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|FN-DSR
|FN-DSR
|Y46-EN
|Y46-EN
|Immensea
|Immensea
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|Z8-81T
|Z8-81T
|MY-QQI
|MY-QQI
|Immensea
|Immensea
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|DY-P7Q
|DY-P7Q
|MY-QQI
|MY-QQI
|Immensea
|Immensea
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|I-2705
|I-2705
|Y-JSM8
|Y-JSM8
|Cache
|Cache
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|4S0-NP
|4S0-NP
|Y-JSM8
|Y-JSM8
|Cache
|Cache
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|GZ1-A1
|GZ1-A1
|O6W-QE
|O6W-QE
|Impass
|Impass
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|YALR-F
|YALR-F
|ZYR-NF
|ZYR-NF
|Impass
|Impass
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|4OIV-X
|4OIV-X
|5J-SSP
|5J-SSP
|Impass
|Impass
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|NUG-OF
|NUG-OF
|05M-I1
|05M-I1
|Impass
|Impass
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|8EF-58
|8EF-58
|U-EUG7
|U-EUG7
|Insmother
|Insmother
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|G-EURJ
|G-EURJ
|UR-HG4
|UR-HG4
|Insmother
|Insmother
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|SHBF-V
|SHBF-V
|UR-HG4
|UR-HG4
|Insmother
|Insmother
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|5IH-GL
|5IH-GL
|V2S-RH
|V2S-RH
|Insmother
|Insmother
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|VD-8QY
|VD-8QY
|R-CL2W
|R-CL2W
|Insmother
|Insmother
|Nullsec
|-
|Barkrik
|Ani
|Metropolis
|Highsec
|-
|Egmar
|Angils
|Metropolis
|Lowsec
|-
|Polstodur
|Frar
|Metropolis
|Highsec
|-
|Aderkan
|Frar
|Metropolis
|Highsec
|-
|Jaschercis
|Ysiette
|Everyshore
|Highsec
|-
|Aydoteaux
|Elalan
|Everyshore
|Highsec
|-
|Askonak
|Febihkin
|Kador
|Highsec
|-
|Jakri
|Araz
|Kador
|Highsec
|-
|Koona
|Araz
|Kador
|Highsec
|-
|Munory
|Araz
|Kador
|Highsec
|-
|Miah
|Parrosa
|Kador
|Highsec
|-
|Alsavoinon
|Amevync
|Placid
|Lowsec
|-
|Pahineh
|Mayonhen
|Aridia
|Highsec
|-
|-
|H6-CX8
|H6-CX8
|I9B-8X
|I9B-8X
|Providence
|Providence
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|SI-I89
|SI-I89
|I9B-8X
|I9B-8X
|Providence
|Providence
|Nullsec
|-
|Ohide
|Kisana
|Devoid
|Highsec
|-
|Sosan
|Jayai
|Devoid
|Lowsec
|-
|-
|Z-2Y2Y
|Z-2Y2Y
|T875-C
|T875-C
|Detorid
|Detorid
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|SY-UWN
|SY-UWN
|HOV-VI
|HOV-VI
|Detorid
|Detorid
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|O5Q7-U
|O5Q7-U
|4SRW-B
|4SRW-B
|Detorid
|Detorid
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|G3D-ZT
|G3D-ZT
|PR-ACX
|PR-ACX
|Detorid
|Detorid
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|D-6PKO
|D-6PKO
|2O-VY7
|2O-VY7
|The Kalevala Expanse
|The Kalevala Expanse
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|RAI-0E
|RAI-0E
|3NA-Z1
|3NA-Z1
|The Kalevala Expanse
|The Kalevala Expanse
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|BM-VYZ
|BM-VYZ
|3NA-Z1
|3NA-Z1
|The Kalevala Expanse
|The Kalevala Expanse
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|5-CSE3
|5-CSE3
|17K-QM
|17K-QM
|Paragon Soul
|Paragon Soul
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|G1D0-G
|G1D0-G
|GEP-XF
|GEP-XF
|Paragon Soul
|Paragon Soul
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|FIO1-8
|FIO1-8
|7X-X1Y
|7X-X1Y
|Fade
|Fade
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|K4YZ-Y
|K4YZ-Y
|UWRZ-2
|UWRZ-2
|Fade
|Fade
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|ZG8Q-N
|ZG8Q-N
|U7L-MQ
|U7L-MQ
|Stain
|Stain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|EAWE-2
|EAWE-2
|SB3-IH
|SB3-IH
|Stain
|Stain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|I-3FET
|I-3FET
|SB3-IH
|SB3-IH
|Stain
|Stain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|UF-KKH
|UF-KKH
|Y-2D6Q
|Y-2D6Q
|Stain
|Stain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|KP-FQ1
|KP-FQ1
|Q4IG-S
|Q4IG-S
|Stain
|Stain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|Z0-TJW
|Z0-TJW
|W9MQ-1
|W9MQ-1
|Venal
|Venal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|6ZJ-SC
|6ZJ-SC
|Y8HB-U
|Y8HB-U
|Venal
|Venal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|9-R6GU
|9-R6GU
|1G-8KY
|1G-8KY
|Venal
|Venal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|EK2-ET
|EK2-ET
|XHYS-O
|XHYS-O
|Venal
|Venal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|H-PA29
|H-PA29
|ST-0EZ
|ST-0EZ
|Venal
|Venal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|JLH-FN
|JLH-FN
|4-0VL9
|4-0VL9
|The Spire
|The Spire
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|B9EA-G
|B9EA-G
|Z6T6-B
|Z6T6-B
|The Spire
|The Spire
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|7G-QIG
|7G-QIG
|SG-CTQ
|SG-CTQ
|Delve
|Delve
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|T-IPZB
|T-IPZB
|D5-SOW
|D5-SOW
|Delve
|Delve
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|0-HDC8
|0-HDC8
|W-4U1E
|W-4U1E
|Delve
|Delve
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|U104-3
|U104-3
|DJ-XCW
|DJ-XCW
|Wicked Creek
|Wicked Creek
|Nullsec
|-
|Vard
|Hed
|Heimatar
|Lowsec
|-
|Endrulf
|Evannater
|Heimatar
|Highsec
|-
|-
|2-3Q2G
|2-3Q2G
|1D-65L
|1D-65L
|Tenal
|Tenal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|NV-3KA
|NV-3KA
|9P57-V
|9P57-V
|Tenal
|Tenal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|YC-ANK
|YC-ANK
|6GU-AT
|6GU-AT
|Outer Passage
|Outer Passage
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|2WU-XT
|2WU-XT
|6GU-AT
|6GU-AT
|Outer Passage
|Outer Passage
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|V-SEE6
|V-SEE6
|IM-8S5
|IM-8S5
|Outer Passage
|Outer Passage
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|9Z-XJN
|9Z-XJN
|AGI1-F
|AGI1-F
|Outer Passage
|Outer Passage
|Nullsec
|-
|Stetille
|Agiesseson
|Sinq Laison
|Highsec
|-
|Stegette
|Stion
|Sinq Laison
|Highsec
|-
|Misneden
|Firille
|Sinq Laison
|Highsec
|-
|Rancer
|Aeman
|Sinq Laison
|Lowsec
|-
|Carrou
|Gallente Border Zone
|Sinq Laison
|Lowsec
|-
|Futzchag
|Mamouna
|Derelik
|Lowsec
|-
|Yishinoon
|Hevaka
|Derelik
|Lowsec
|-
|Mimime
|Damadil
|Tash-Murkon
|Highsec
|-
|Jarzalad
|Somi
|Tash-Murkon
|Highsec
|-
|-
|R-ARKN
|R-ARKN
|E-ILCH
|E-ILCH
|Esoteria
|Esoteria
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|DIBH-Q
|DIBH-Q
|AJG-MV
|AJG-MV
|Esoteria
|Esoteria
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|IR-FDV
|IR-FDV
|7ZRW-G
|7ZRW-G
|Esoteria
|Esoteria
|Nullsec
|-
|Eletta
|Obray
|Verge Vendor
|Highsec
|-
|Vaere
|Anwyns
|Verge Vendor
|Highsec
|-
|Gisleres
|Kiartanne
|Verge Vendor
|Highsec
|-
|R79-I7
|6I-9Y2
|A821-A
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|QFF-O6
|QFF-O6
|W-XBGF
|W-XBGF
|Tribute
|Tribute
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|GIH-ZG
|GIH-ZG
|03C-SU
|03C-SU
|Tribute
|Tribute
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|F-749O
|F-749O
|X-VN63
|X-VN63
|Tribute
|Tribute
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|PNDN-V
|PNDN-V
|LLAP-1
|LLAP-1
|Tribute
|Tribute
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|QBZO-R
|QBZO-R
|J-78ZG
|J-78ZG
|Etherium Reach
|Etherium Reach
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|JAWX-R
|JAWX-R
|RDD-E6
|RDD-E6
|Etherium Reach
|Etherium Reach
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|M-CMLV
|M-CMLV
|JQA8-6
|JQA8-6
|Feythabolis
|Feythabolis
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|D6SK-L
|D6SK-L
|42-WDG
|42-WDG
|Feythabolis
|Feythabolis
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|TSG-NO
|TSG-NO
|I-3ODK
|I-3ODK
|Feythabolis
|Feythabolis
|Nullsec
|-
|Seyllin
|Thoulde
|Essence
|Lowsec
|-
|Hulmate
|Balrille
|Essence
|Lowsec
|-
|Atlulle
|Arand
|Essence
|Lowsec
|-
|Caslemon
|Patrie
|Essence
|Highsec
|-
|Elonaya
|Minnen
|Lonetrek
|Highsec
|-
|-
|Y8R-XZ
|Y8R-XZ
|NK-AOZ
|NK-AOZ
|Geminate
|Geminate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|HJO-84
|HJO-84
|V1G-63
|V1G-63
|Geminate
|Geminate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|EX6-AO
|EX6-AO
|U-JTBT
|U-JTBT
|Catch
|Catch
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|HY-RWO
|HY-RWO
|UX3-N2
|UX3-N2
|Catch
|Catch
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|MB-NKE
|MB-NKE
|JZV-O6
|JZV-O6
|Catch
|Catch
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|OGL8-Q
|OGL8-Q
|XR9-LP
|XR9-LP
|Catch
|Catch
|Nullsec
|-
|Ahtulaima
|Ruomo
|The Forge
|Highsec
|-
|Outuni
|Ihilakken
|The Forge
|Highsec
|-
|Hentogaira
|Etsala
|The Forge
|Highsec
|-
|Vattuolen
|Otsabaira
|The Forge
|Highsec
|-
|-
|C3I-D5
|C3I-D5
|TPB-KG
|TPB-KG
|Perrigen Falls
|Perrigen Falls
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|XU7-CH
|XU7-CH
|O5PO-O
|O5PO-O
|Perrigen Falls
|Perrigen Falls
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|5E-EZC
|5E-EZC
|HNZF-Z
|HNZF-Z
|Cobalt Edge
|Cobalt Edge
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|VI2K-J
|VI2K-J
|0-8MWQ
|0-8MWQ
|Vale of the Silent
|Vale of the Silent
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|Y0-BVN
|Y0-BVN
|BUG6-X
|BUG6-X
|Vale of the Silent
|Vale of the Silent
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|U54-1L
|U54-1L
|U29-0S
|U29-0S
|Vale of the Silent
|Vale of the Silent
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|KRUN-N
|KRUN-N
|Z-DO53
|Z-DO53
|Vale of the Silent
|Vale of the Silent
|Nullsec
|-
|Jinkah
|Nimedaz
|Kor-Azor
|Highsec
|-
|-
|7Q-8Z2
|7Q-8Z2
|Q-PVMK
|Q-PVMK
|Great Wildlands
|Great Wildlands
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|SL-YBS
|SL-YBS
|V-4QJC
|V-4QJC
|Great Wildlands
|Great Wildlands
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|7-UVMT
|7-UVMT
|3RU-10
|3RU-10
|Oasa
|Oasa
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|LA2-KV
|LA2-KV
|S-Q02B
|S-Q02B
|Oasa
|Oasa
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|H-MHWF
|H-MHWF
|4ZXC-8
|4ZXC-8
|Oasa
|Oasa
|Nullsec
|-
|Rohamaa
|Aokinen
|Black Rise
|Highsec
|-
|Teimo
|Okakuola
|Black Rise
|Lowsec
|-
|Varigne
|Besateoden
|Molden Heath
|Highsec
|-
|Weld
|Elfrard
|Molden Heath
|Lowsec
|-
|Osvetur
|Eoldulf
|Molden Heath
|Lowsec
|-
|Hrokkur
|Tartatven
|Molden Heath
|Lowsec
|-
|Oddelulf
|Fittakan
|Molden Heath
|Lowsec
|-
|-
|F-5FDA
|F-5FDA
|4YFT-F
|4YFT-F
|Scalding Pass
|Scalding Pass
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|V7D-JD
|V7D-JD
|Paradise
|Paradise
|Curse
|Curse
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|CL-1JE
|CL-1JE
|Hale
|Hale
|Curse
|Curse
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|G-0Q86
|G-0Q86
|Hale
|Hale
|Curse
|Curse
|Nullsec
|-
|Knophtikoo
|Mulata
|Domain
|Highsec
|-
|-
|KQK1-2
|KQK1-2
|MDM8-J
|MDM8-J
|Pure Blind
|Pure Blind
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|ROIR-Y
|ROIR-Y
|38G6-L
|38G6-L
|Pure Blind
|Pure Blind
|Nullsec
|-
|Keri
|Makh
|Genesis
|Lowsec
|-
|-
|TQ-RR8
|TQ-RR8
|Crown
|Crown
|Outer Ring
|Outer Ring
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|3HQC-6
|3HQC-6
|Sword
|Sword
|Outer Ring
|Outer Ring
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|CT7-5V
|CT7-5V
|Regalia
|Regalia
|Outer Ring
|Outer Ring
|Nullsec
|-
|YBYX-1
|3A-CND
|J7HZ-F
|Wormhole
|-
|REZ-YZ
|BS8-ZQ
|J7HZ-F
|Wormhole
|-
|Geztic
|Finaka
|Khanid
|Highsec
|-
|Molea
|Amdimmah
|Khanid
|Highsec
|-
|Moniyyuku
|Amdimmah
|Khanid
|Highsec
|-
|-
|H74-B0
|H74-B0
|XLL-Z7
|XLL-Z7
|Querious
|Querious
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|7-8EOE
|7-8EOE
|RL36-K
|RL36-K
|Omist
|Omist
|Nullsec
|}
 
=== Wormhole Space ===
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!Constellation
!Region
|-
|-
|J150320
|J150320
|D-C00190
|D-C00190
|D-R00020
|D-R00020
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J152443
|J152443
|D-C00168
|D-C00168
|D-R00018
|D-R00018
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J113754
|J113754
|D-C00166
|D-C00166
|D-R00018
|D-R00018
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J213820
|J213820
|D-C00166
|D-C00166
|D-R00018
|D-R00018
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J124409
|J124409
|E-C00246
|E-C00246
|E-R00025
|E-R00025
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J142858
|J142858
|E-C00253
|E-C00253
|E-R00025
|E-R00025
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J110628
|J110628
|E-C00244
|E-C00244
|E-R00025
|E-R00025
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J130037
|J130037
|E-C00250
|E-C00250
|E-R00025
|E-R00025
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J213642
|J213642
|E-C00251
|E-C00251
|E-R00025
|E-R00025
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J171359
|J171359
|D-C00157
|D-C00157
|D-R00016
|D-R00016
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J121845
|J121845
|D-C00157
|D-C00157
|D-R00016
|D-R00016
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J133113
|J133113
|D-C00163
|D-C00163
|D-R00017
|D-R00017
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J125023
|J125023
|E-C00240
|E-C00240
|E-R00024
|E-R00024
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J213734
|J213734
|E-C00238
|E-C00238
|E-R00024
|E-R00024
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J130026
|J130026
|E-C00237
|E-C00237
|E-R00024
|E-R00024
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J133537
|J133537
|E-C00234
|E-C00234
|E-R00024
|E-R00024
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J130828
|J130828
|D-C00182
|D-C00182
|D-R00019
|D-R00019
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J141931
|J141931
|D-C00177
|D-C00177
|D-R00019
|D-R00019
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J140244
|J140244
|D-C00179
|D-C00179
|D-R00019
|D-R00019
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J103631
|J103631
|D-C00205
|D-C00205
|D-R00021
|D-R00021
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J231710
|J231710
|D-C00197
|D-C00197
|D-R00021
|D-R00021
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J162816
|J162816
|D-C00201
|D-C00201
|D-R00021
|D-R00021
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J111634
|J111634
|C-C00077
|C-C00077
|C-R00009
|C-R00009
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J144956
|J144956
|B-C00039
|B-C00039
|B-R00005
|B-R00005
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J170552
|J170552
|B-C00039
|B-C00039
|B-R00005
|B-R00005
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J132918
|J132918
|B-C00035
|B-C00035
|B-R00005
|B-R00005
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J113108
|J113108
|B-C00033
|B-C00033
|B-R00005
|B-R00005
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J104008
|J104008
|B-C00024
|B-C00024
|B-R00004
|B-R00004
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J120308
|J120308
|B-C00027
|B-C00027
|B-R00004
|B-R00004
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J121454
|J121454
|B-C00028
|B-C00028
|B-R00004
|B-R00004
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J112137
|J112137
|B-C00026
|B-C00026
|B-R00004
|B-R00004
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J100015
|J100015
|C-C00147
|C-C00147
|C-R00015
|C-R00015
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J112420
|J112420
|C-C00149
|C-C00149
|C-R00015
|C-R00015
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J101500
|J101500
|C-C00112
|C-C00112
|C-R00012
|C-R00012
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J144725
|J144725
|C-C00108
|C-C00108
|C-R00012
|C-R00012
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J164104
|J164104
|C-C00119
|C-C00119
|C-R00012
|C-R00012
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J221447
|J221447
|C-C00110
|C-C00110
|C-R00012
|C-R00012
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J101354
|J101354
|C-C00120
|C-C00120
|C-R00012
|C-R00012
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J140322
|J140322
|C-C00124
|C-C00124
|C-R00013
|C-R00013
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J135304
|J135304
|C-C00123
|C-C00123
|C-R00013
|C-R00013
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J151645
|J151645
|C-C00141
|C-C00141
|C-R00014
|C-R00014
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J230722
|J230722
|C-C00136
|C-C00136
|C-R00014
|C-R00014
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J172028
|J172028
|C-C00142
|C-C00142
|C-R00014
|C-R00014
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J155935
|J155935
|A-C00005
|A-C00005
|A-R00002
|A-R00002
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J125209
|J125209
|A-C00001
|A-C00001
|A-R00002
|A-R00002
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J101817
|J101817
|A-C00006
|A-C00006
|A-R00002
|A-R00002
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J150539
|J150539
|A-C00013
|A-C00013
|A-R00002
|A-R00002
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J120256
|J120256
|A-C00014
|A-C00014
|A-R00002
|A-R00002
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J124058
|J124058
|E-C00284
|E-C00284
|E-R00028
|E-R00028
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J123432
|J123432
|E-C00284
|E-C00284
|E-R00028
|E-R00028
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J145706
|J145706
|E-C00284
|E-C00284
|E-R00028
|E-R00028
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J170807
|J170807
|E-C00282
|E-C00282
|E-R00028
|E-R00028
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J144944
|J144944
|E-C00282
|E-C00282
|E-R00028
|E-R00028
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J233630
|J233630
|E-C00262
|E-C00262
|E-R00026
|E-R00026
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J115422
|J115422
|E-C00271
|E-C00271
|E-R00027
|E-R00027
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J100616
|J100616
|E-C00273
|E-C00273
|E-R00027
|E-R00027
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J220546
|J220546
|E-C00267
|E-C00267
|E-R00027
|E-R00027
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J230745
|J230745
|E-C00290
|E-C00290
|E-R00029
|E-R00029
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J132546
|J132546
|E-C00289
|E-C00289
|E-R00029
|E-R00029
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J230221
|J230221
|E-C00295
|E-C00295
|E-R00029
|E-R00029
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J122706
|J122706
|D-C00222
|D-C00222
|D-R00022
|D-R00022
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J165058
|J165058
|D-C00215
|D-C00215
|D-R00022
|D-R00022
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J113437
|J113437
|D-C00223
|D-C00223
|D-R00022
|D-R00022
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J141637
|J141637
|B-C00066
|B-C00066
|B-R00008
|B-R00008
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J232329
|J232329
|B-C00068
|B-C00068
|B-R00008
|B-R00008
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J171309
|J171309
|B-C00060
|B-C00060
|B-R00008
|B-R00008
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J234810
|J234810
|B-C00073
|B-C00073
|B-R00008
|B-R00008
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J111038
|J111038
|B-C00075
|B-C00075
|B-R00008
|B-R00008
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J150109
|J150109
|B-C00050
|B-C00050
|B-R00006
|B-R00006
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J142847
|J142847
|B-C00051
|B-C00051
|B-R00006
|B-R00006
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J214843
|J214843
|B-C00044
|B-C00044
|B-R00006
|B-R00006
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J234542
|J234542
|B-C00043
|B-C00043
|B-R00006
|B-R00006
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J223511
|J223511
|B-C00059
|B-C00059
|B-R00007
|B-R00007
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J230226
|J230226
|C-C00095
|C-C00095
|C-R00011
|C-R00011
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J111918
|J111918
|F-C00300
|F-C00300
|F-R00030
|F-R00030
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J140918
|J140918
|F-C00305
|F-C00305
|F-R00030
|F-R00030
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J143200
|J143200
|F-C00302
|F-C00302
|F-R00030
|F-R00030
|Wormhole
|-
|-
|J132106
|J132106
|F-C00310
|F-C00310
|F-R00030
|F-R00030
|Wormhole
|}
|}
[[Category:Ore sites]][[Category:Rare ore sites]]
 
=== Jove ===
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!Constellation
!Region
|-
|R79-I7
|6I-9Y2
|A821-A
|-
|YBYX-1
|3A-CND
|J7HZ-F
|-
|REZ-YZ
|BS8-ZQ
|J7HZ-F
|-
|J-YQEC
|VW-JMB
|UUA-F4
|}
 
 
[[Category:Rare ore sites]]

Latest revision as of 21:05, 19 September 2025

Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids is a anomaly that spawns in nullsec systems whose star is of type A0 (referred ingame also as Small Blue Star). It was introduced in patch 20.11 to "encourage further growth of the ramping capital manufacturing [and] easing a few bottlenecks in T1 industry"

It contains special "border ores" Ducinium, Eifyrium, Mordunium and Ytirium, which have high reprocessing value per  m3. Moreover, they are a source of minerals otherwise not available in nullsec. In addition they contain Jet Ochre.

Ore Type # of Asteroids Ore Quantity m³ per Unit m³ total
Augmented Eifyrium 2 10,776 16 172,416
Imperial Ducinium 2 17,960 16 287,360
Jet Ochre 2 7,184 8 57,472
Moonshine Ytirium 94 7,000,000 0.6 4,200,000
Pellucid Crokite 2 7,184 16 114,944
Plunder Mordunium 20 1,795,960 0.1 179,596
Sum 122 - - 3,606,149

List of Systems

Highsec Space

System Constellation Region
Barkrik Ani Metropolis
Polstodur Frar Metropolis
Aderkan Frar Metropolis
Jaschercis Ysiette Everyshore
Aydoteaux Elalan Everyshore
Askonak Febihkin Kador
Jakri Araz Kador
Koona Araz Kador
Munory Araz Kador
Miah Parrosa Kador
Pahineh Mayonhen Aridia
Ohide Kisana Devoid
Endrulf Evannater Heimatar
Stetille Agiesseson Sinq Laison
Stegette Stion Sinq Laison
Misneden Firille Sinq Laison
Mimime Damadil Tash-Murkon
Jarzalad Somi Tash-Murkon
Eletta Obray Verge Vendor
Vaere Anwyns Verge Vendor
Gisleres Kiartanne Verge Vendor
Caslemon Patrie Essence
Elonaya Minnen Lonetrek
Ahtulaima Ruomo The Forge
Outuni Ihilakken The Forge
Hentogaira Etsala The Forge
Vattuolen Otsabaira The Forge
Jinkah Nimedaz Kor-Azor
Rohamaa Aokinen Black Rise
Varigne Besateoden Molden Heath
Knophtikoo Mulata Domain
Geztic Finaka Khanid
Molea Amdimmah Khanid
Moniyyuku Amdimmah Khanid

Lowsec

System Constellation Region
Egmar Angils Metropolis
Alsavoinon Amevync Placid
Sosan Jayai Devoid
Vard Hed Heimatar
Rancer Aeman Sinq Laison
Carrou Gallente Border Zone Sinq Laison
Futzchag Mamouna Derelik
Yishinoon Hevaka Derelik
Seyllin Thoulde Essence
Hulmate Balrille Essence
Atlulle Arand Essence
Teimo Okakuola Black Rise
Weld Elfrard Molden Heath
Osvetur Eoldulf Molden Heath
Hrokkur Tartatven Molden Heath
Oddelulf Fittakan Molden Heath
Keri Makh Genesis

Nullsec

System Constellation Region
DUV-5Y 6-V49K Syndicate
35-RK9 MK7-AO Syndicate
VV-VCR MK7-AO Syndicate
57-YRU QS-FVH Syndicate
UFXF-C QS-FVH Syndicate
U0V6-T 59H-0G Syndicate
0.0 Z-6NQ6 Syndicate
TPAR-G N-39FI Period Basis
9D6O-M Taurus Fountain
LBGI-2 Basilisk Fountain
CHA2-Q Satyr Fountain
C-C99Z Wyvern Fountain
L-1SW8 Unicorn Fountain
O-2RNZ A21H-Z Deklein
GY5-26 RFY-QB Deklein
N2IS-B RFY-QB Deklein
ZD1-Z2 CL-QB2 Tenerifis
JK-Q77 ZQ7-QS Tenerifis
O94U-A XPBM-F Branch
863P-X MW49-U Malpais
AF0-V5 Q-IPAA Immensea
DW-N2S 4MY-AB Immensea
FN-DSR Y46-EN Immensea
Z8-81T MY-QQI Immensea
DY-P7Q MY-QQI Immensea
I-2705 Y-JSM8 Cache
4S0-NP Y-JSM8 Cache
GZ1-A1 O6W-QE Impass
YALR-F ZYR-NF Impass
4OIV-X 5J-SSP Impass
NUG-OF 05M-I1 Impass
8EF-58 U-EUG7 Insmother
G-EURJ UR-HG4 Insmother
SHBF-V UR-HG4 Insmother
5IH-GL V2S-RH Insmother
VD-8QY R-CL2W Insmother
H6-CX8 I9B-8X Providence
SI-I89 I9B-8X Providence
Z-2Y2Y T875-C Detorid
SY-UWN HOV-VI Detorid
O5Q7-U 4SRW-B Detorid
G3D-ZT PR-ACX Detorid
D-6PKO 2O-VY7 The Kalevala Expanse
RAI-0E 3NA-Z1 The Kalevala Expanse
BM-VYZ 3NA-Z1 The Kalevala Expanse
5-CSE3 17K-QM Paragon Soul
G1D0-G GEP-XF Paragon Soul
FIO1-8 7X-X1Y Fade
K4YZ-Y UWRZ-2 Fade
ZG8Q-N U7L-MQ Stain
EAWE-2 SB3-IH Stain
I-3FET SB3-IH Stain
UF-KKH Y-2D6Q Stain
KP-FQ1 Q4IG-S Stain
Z0-TJW W9MQ-1 Venal
6ZJ-SC Y8HB-U Venal
9-R6GU 1G-8KY Venal
EK2-ET XHYS-O Venal
H-PA29 ST-0EZ Venal
JLH-FN 4-0VL9 The Spire
B9EA-G Z6T6-B The Spire
7G-QIG SG-CTQ Delve
T-IPZB D5-SOW Delve
0-HDC8 W-4U1E Delve
U104-3 DJ-XCW Wicked Creek
2-3Q2G 1D-65L Tenal
NV-3KA 9P57-V Tenal
YC-ANK 6GU-AT Outer Passage
2WU-XT 6GU-AT Outer Passage
V-SEE6 IM-8S5 Outer Passage
9Z-XJN AGI1-F Outer Passage
R-ARKN E-ILCH Esoteria
DIBH-Q AJG-MV Esoteria
IR-FDV 7ZRW-G Esoteria
QFF-O6 W-XBGF Tribute
GIH-ZG 03C-SU Tribute
F-749O X-VN63 Tribute
PNDN-V LLAP-1 Tribute
QBZO-R J-78ZG Etherium Reach
JAWX-R RDD-E6 Etherium Reach
M-CMLV JQA8-6 Feythabolis
D6SK-L 42-WDG Feythabolis
TSG-NO I-3ODK Feythabolis
Y8R-XZ NK-AOZ Geminate
HJO-84 V1G-63 Geminate
EX6-AO U-JTBT Catch
HY-RWO UX3-N2 Catch
MB-NKE JZV-O6 Catch
OGL8-Q XR9-LP Catch
C3I-D5 TPB-KG Perrigen Falls
XU7-CH O5PO-O Perrigen Falls
5E-EZC HNZF-Z Cobalt Edge
VI2K-J 0-8MWQ Vale of the Silent
Y0-BVN BUG6-X Vale of the Silent
U54-1L U29-0S Vale of the Silent
KRUN-N Z-DO53 Vale of the Silent
7Q-8Z2 Q-PVMK Great Wildlands
SL-YBS V-4QJC Great Wildlands
7-UVMT 3RU-10 Oasa
LA2-KV S-Q02B Oasa
H-MHWF 4ZXC-8 Oasa
F-5FDA 4YFT-F Scalding Pass
V7D-JD Paradise Curse
CL-1JE Hale Curse
G-0Q86 Hale Curse
KQK1-2 MDM8-J Pure Blind
ROIR-Y 38G6-L Pure Blind
TQ-RR8 Crown Outer Ring
3HQC-6 Sword Outer Ring
CT7-5V Regalia Outer Ring
H74-B0 XLL-Z7 Querious
7-8EOE RL36-K Omist

Wormhole Space

System Constellation Region
J150320 D-C00190 D-R00020
J152443 D-C00168 D-R00018
J113754 D-C00166 D-R00018
J213820 D-C00166 D-R00018
J124409 E-C00246 E-R00025
J142858 E-C00253 E-R00025
J110628 E-C00244 E-R00025
J130037 E-C00250 E-R00025
J213642 E-C00251 E-R00025
J171359 D-C00157 D-R00016
J121845 D-C00157 D-R00016
J133113 D-C00163 D-R00017
J125023 E-C00240 E-R00024
J213734 E-C00238 E-R00024
J130026 E-C00237 E-R00024
J133537 E-C00234 E-R00024
J130828 D-C00182 D-R00019
J141931 D-C00177 D-R00019
J140244 D-C00179 D-R00019
J103631 D-C00205 D-R00021
J231710 D-C00197 D-R00021
J162816 D-C00201 D-R00021
J111634 C-C00077 C-R00009
J144956 B-C00039 B-R00005
J170552 B-C00039 B-R00005
J132918 B-C00035 B-R00005
J113108 B-C00033 B-R00005
J104008 B-C00024 B-R00004
J120308 B-C00027 B-R00004
J121454 B-C00028 B-R00004
J112137 B-C00026 B-R00004
J100015 C-C00147 C-R00015
J112420 C-C00149 C-R00015
J101500 C-C00112 C-R00012
J144725 C-C00108 C-R00012
J164104 C-C00119 C-R00012
J221447 C-C00110 C-R00012
J101354 C-C00120 C-R00012
J140322 C-C00124 C-R00013
J135304 C-C00123 C-R00013
J151645 C-C00141 C-R00014
J230722 C-C00136 C-R00014
J172028 C-C00142 C-R00014
J155935 A-C00005 A-R00002
J125209 A-C00001 A-R00002
J101817 A-C00006 A-R00002
J150539 A-C00013 A-R00002
J120256 A-C00014 A-R00002
J124058 E-C00284 E-R00028
J123432 E-C00284 E-R00028
J145706 E-C00284 E-R00028
J170807 E-C00282 E-R00028
J144944 E-C00282 E-R00028
J233630 E-C00262 E-R00026
J115422 E-C00271 E-R00027
J100616 E-C00273 E-R00027
J220546 E-C00267 E-R00027
J230745 E-C00290 E-R00029
J132546 E-C00289 E-R00029
J230221 E-C00295 E-R00029
J122706 D-C00222 D-R00022
J165058 D-C00215 D-R00022
J113437 D-C00223 D-R00022
J141637 B-C00066 B-R00008
J232329 B-C00068 B-R00008
J171309 B-C00060 B-R00008
J234810 B-C00073 B-R00008
J111038 B-C00075 B-R00008
J150109 B-C00050 B-R00006
J142847 B-C00051 B-R00006
J214843 B-C00044 B-R00006
J234542 B-C00043 B-R00006
J223511 B-C00059 B-R00007
J230226 C-C00095 C-R00011
J111918 F-C00300 F-R00030
J140918 F-C00305 F-R00030
J143200 F-C00302 F-R00030
J132106 F-C00310 F-R00030

Jove

System Constellation Region
R79-I7 6I-9Y2 A821-A
YBYX-1 3A-CND J7HZ-F
REZ-YZ BS8-ZQ J7HZ-F
J-YQEC VW-JMB UUA-F4