More actions
No edit summary |
Removing color style tags for the skin to take over. |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Serpentis COSMOS''' in Fountain is one of the null security COSMOS. As with other null security COSMOS content there is not much information available. | '''Serpentis COSMOS''' in Fountain is one of the null security [[COSMOS]]. As with other null security COSMOS content there is not much information available. | ||
==Agents== | == Agents == | ||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" | |||
! Agent | |||
! Standing req | |||
! Faction | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barou Lardoss]] | |||
|6.00 | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|IGE-RI - Gallente Mining Operation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bley Oreriel]] | |||
|5.00 | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|A8-XBW - Yakura Harvesting Depot | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cliene Veine]] | |||
|5.00 | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|A8-XBW - Yakura Harvesting Depot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hara Lafleur]] | ||
| | |9.90 | ||
|Serpentis | |||
|MN5N-X On D-Q04X gate | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jaquon Jalibar]] | |||
|8.50 | |||
|Serpentis | |Serpentis | ||
| | |MN5N-X On D-Q04X gate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Jarvas Ladier]] | ||
| | |5.00 | ||
|Serpentis | |Serpentis | ||
| | |A8-XBW - Yakura Harvesting Depot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Juvoire Sche]] | ||
|none | |none | ||
|Serpentis | |Serpentis | ||
| | |IR-WT1 on E-BWUU Gate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 43: | Line 66: | ||
|5.00 | |5.00 | ||
|Serpentis | |Serpentis | ||
|A8-XBW Yakura Harvesting Depot | |A8-XBW - Yakura Harvesting Depot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Luthetion Preque]] | ||
| | |9.20 | ||
|Serpentis | |Serpentis | ||
| | |MN5N-X On D-Q04X gate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Oguet Aene]] | ||
| | |none | ||
|Serpentis | |Serpentis | ||
| | |YZS5-4 on Z9PP-H Gate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ravacesel Roque]] | ||
| | |none | ||
|Serpentis | |Serpentis | ||
| | |XF-TQL on 7-692B Gate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 90: | ||
|5.00 | |5.00 | ||
|Serpentis | |Serpentis | ||
|A8-XBW Yakura Harvesting Depot | |A8-XBW - Yakura Harvesting Depot | ||
| | |} | ||
|- | == COSMOS sites == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
! Name | |||
! DED rating | |||
! Type | |||
! System | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Gallente Mining Operation]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | IGE-RI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Yakura Harvesting Depot]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | A8-XBW | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:COSMOS]] | [[Category:COSMOS]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:22, 15 May 2025
Serpentis COSMOS in Fountain is one of the null security COSMOS. As with other null security COSMOS content there is not much information available.
Agents
| Agent | Standing req | Faction | Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| Barou Lardoss | 6.00 | Gallente Federation | IGE-RI - Gallente Mining Operation |
| Bley Oreriel | 5.00 | Serpentis | A8-XBW - Yakura Harvesting Depot |
| Cliene Veine | 5.00 | Serpentis | A8-XBW - Yakura Harvesting Depot |
| Goligere Debanelis | none | Serpentis | 9-VO0Q on 5-D82P Gate |
| Gomosabin Zerdanne | none | Serpentis | 9-VO0Q on PNQY-Y Gate |
| Hara Lafleur | 9.90 | Serpentis | MN5N-X On D-Q04X gate |
| Jaquon Jalibar | 8.50 | Serpentis | MN5N-X On D-Q04X gate |
| Jarvas Ladier | 5.00 | Serpentis | A8-XBW - Yakura Harvesting Depot |
| Juvoire Sche | none | Serpentis | IR-WT1 on E-BWUU Gate |
| Kaymotin Gradance | 5.00 | Serpentis | A8-XBW - Yakura Harvesting Depot |
| Luthetion Preque | 9.20 | Serpentis | MN5N-X On D-Q04X gate |
| Oguet Aene | none | Serpentis | YZS5-4 on Z9PP-H Gate |
| Ravacesel Roque | none | Serpentis | XF-TQL on 7-692B Gate |
| Wessette Gauze | 5.00 | Serpentis | A8-XBW - Yakura Harvesting Depot |
COSMOS sites
| Name | DED rating | Type | System |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gallente Mining Operation | IGE-RI | ||
| Yakura Harvesting Depot | A8-XBW |