Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (27 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | Version a (horziontal, including enemy faction) | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! colspan="5" style="background-color: #222d23" |[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]]Gallente Region | |||
|- | |||
!Site | !Site | ||
!Damage Types | !Damage Types | ||
!EWAR | !EWAR | ||
!Weakness | |||
!Enemy Faction | !Enemy Faction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 9: | Line 13: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Caldari}} | |{{Damage to resist|Caldari}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|EM}} | |||
|Caldari | |Caldari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 14: | Line 19: | ||
|{{Damagetype|ex|em}}<!--Gallentia Primacy--> | |{{Damagetype|ex|em}}<!--Gallentia Primacy--> | ||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts /[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts /[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|TH}} | |||
|Gallentia Primacy | |Gallentia Primacy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 19: | Line 25: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Serpentis}} | |{{Damage to resist|Serpentis}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png|16x16px]] Damps | |[[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png|16x16px]] Damps | ||
|{{Damagetype|Em}} | |||
|Serpentis | |Serpentis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 31: | ||
|{{Damagetype|em|th}}<!--Rogue Drones--> | |{{Damagetype|em|th}}<!--Rogue Drones--> | ||
|[[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs | |[[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs | ||
| | |{{Damagetype|ex}} | ||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Metaliminal Meteoroid|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining]] | |[[Metaliminal Meteoroid|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining]] | ||
|{{Damagetype|em|th}}<!--Rogue Drones--> | |{{Damagetype|em|th}}<!--Rogue Drones--> | ||
|[[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs | |[[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs | ||
|{{Damagetype|Ex}} | |||
|Rogue Drones | |Rogue Drones | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="5" style="background-color: #442a28" |[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]] Minmatar Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Site | !Site | ||
!Damage | !Damage Types | ||
!EWAR | !EWAR | ||
!Weakness | |||
!Enemy Faction | !Enemy Faction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 51: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Amarr}} | |{{Damage to resist|Amarr}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption | |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption | ||
|{{Damagetype|EX}} | |||
|Amarr | |Amarr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 57: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Angel}} | |{{Damage to resist|Angel}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints/[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints/[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|em}} | |||
|Angel Cartel | |Angel Cartel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 63: | ||
|{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | |{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|EX}} | |||
|Ashes of Turnur | |Ashes of Turnur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 56: | Line 69: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Angel}} | |{{Damage to resist|Angel}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | |[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | ||
|{{Damagetype|Em}} | |||
|Angel Cartel | |Angel Cartel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 61: | Line 75: | ||
|{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | |{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|Ashes of Turnur | |Ashes of Turnur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="background-color: #222222" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]] Caldari | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Site | !Site | ||
!Damage | !Damage Types | ||
!EWAR | !EWAR | ||
!Weakness | |||
!Enemy Faction | !Enemy Faction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 73: | Line 89: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Gallente}} | |{{Damage to resist|Gallente}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png|16x16px]] Damps | |[[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png|16x16px]] Damps | ||
| | |{{Damagetype|EM}} | ||
|Gallente | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Occupied Industry]] | |[[Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Occupied Industry]] | ||
|{{Damagetype|ex|em}}<!--United Champions of Freedom--> | |{{Damagetype|ex|em}}<!--United Champions of Freedom--> | ||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts /[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts /[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|TH}} | |||
|United Champions of Freedom | |United Champions of Freedom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 83: | Line 101: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Guristas}} | |{{Damage to resist|Guristas}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|Em}} | |||
|Guristas | |Guristas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 88: | Line 107: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Guristas}} | |{{Damage to resist|Guristas}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|Em}} | |||
|Rogue Drones | |Rogue Drones | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 93: | Line 113: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Guristas}} | |{{Damage to resist|Guristas}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|em}} | |||
|Guristas | |Guristas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="background-color: #443719" |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]] Amarr | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Site | !Site | ||
!Damage | !Damage Types | ||
!EWAR | !EWAR | ||
!Weakness | |||
!Enemy Faction | !Enemy Faction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 105: | Line 127: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Minmatar}} | |{{Damage to resist|Minmatar}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | |[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | ||
|{{Damagetype|Em}} | |||
|Minmatar | |Minmatar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 110: | Line 133: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Blood raiders}} | |{{Damage to resist|Blood raiders}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption / [[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption / [[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|Blood Raiders | |Blood Raiders | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 115: | Line 139: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Blood raiders}} | |{{Damage to resist|Blood raiders}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption | |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption | ||
|{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|Blood Raiders | |Blood Raiders | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 120: | Line 145: | ||
|{{Damagetype|th|ex}}<!--Disciples of Purity--> | |{{Damagetype|th|ex}}<!--Disciples of Purity--> | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
| | |{{Damagetype|em}} | ||
|Discipiles of Purity | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Metaliminal Meteoroid|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining]] | |[[Metaliminal Meteoroid|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining]] | ||
|{{Damagetype|th|ex}}<!--Disciples of Purity--> | |{{Damagetype|th|ex}}<!--Disciples of Purity--> | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|em}} | |||
|Discipiles of Purity | |Discipiles of Purity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="background-color: #222222" |[[File:4factions logo.png|64x64px]]All Empires | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Site | !Site | ||
!Damage | !Damage Types | ||
!EWAR | !EWAR | ||
!Weakness | |||
!Enemy Faction | !Enemy Faction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 139: | Line 167: | ||
Neuts / Trackin & guid disrupt / | Neuts / Trackin & guid disrupt / | ||
Webs / Paints / Damps | Webs / Paints / Damps | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
{{Damagetype|EM}} | |||
|Triglavians, Drifters, Rogue Drones | |Triglavians, Drifters, Rogue Drones | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 144: | Line 174: | ||
|{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | |{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|Ex}} | |||
|Ashes of Turnur | |Ashes of Turnur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 149: | Line 180: | ||
|[[File:Icon_damage_em.png|16x16px|Electromagnetic damage]] EM | |[[File:Icon_damage_em.png|16x16px|Electromagnetic damage]] EM | ||
|None | |None | ||
|{{Damagetype|EM}}{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 154: | Line 186: | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Sleepers}} | |{{Damage to resist|Sleepers}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays | |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}} | |||
|Sleepers | |Sleepers | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:03, 29 August 2025
Version a (horziontal, including enemy faction)
| Site | Damage Types | EWAR | Weakness | Enemy Faction |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suspicious Signal: Stop the Siphon | Caldari | |||
| Dread Assault: Primacy Base | Gallentia Primacy | |||
| Raid: Narcotics Lab | Serpentis | |||
| Emergency Aid: Automated Factory | Rogue Drones | |||
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining | Rogue Drones | |||
| Site | Damage Types | EWAR | Weakness | Enemy Faction |
| Suspicious Signal: Stop the Sabotage | Amarr | |||
| Dread Assault: Cartel Racket | Angel Cartel | |||
| Raid: Deserters Hideout | Ashes of Turnur | |||
| Emergency Aid: Clan Holding | Angel Cartel | |||
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining | Ashes of Turnur | |||
| Site | Damage Types | EWAR | Weakness | Enemy Faction |
| Suspicious Signal: Block the Broadcast | Gallente | |||
| Dread Assault: Occupied Industry | United Champions of Freedom | |||
| Raid: Black Market | Guristas | |||
| Emergency Aid: Convoy | Rogue Drones | |||
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining | Guristas | |||
| Site | Damage Types | EWAR | Weakness | Enemy Faction |
| Suspicious Signal: Secure the Intel | Minmatar | |||
| Dread Assault: Blood Raider Temple | Blood Raiders | |||
| Raid: Hall of Sacrifice | Blood Raiders | |||
| Emergency Aid: Holy Mission | Discipiles of Purity | |||
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining | Discipiles of Purity | |||
All Empires
| ||||
| Site | Damage Types | EWAR | Weakness | Enemy Faction |
| Abyssal Artifact Recovery | Warp Bubble -
Neuts / Trackin & guid disrupt / Webs / Paints / Damps |
Triglavians, Drifters, Rogue Drones | ||
| Salvage Research (3 pilots) | Ashes of Turnur | |||
| Traffic Stop (3 pilots) | None | Unknown | ||
| Stabilize Rift (3 pilots) | Sleepers | |||
