Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ellis Ofsol/Draft:Homefront Operation Table2: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
|+
|+
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" rowspan="21" |
! rowspan="20" style="background-color: #0f0d08" |
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #222d23" |[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]]Gallente Region
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #222d23" |<big>[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]]Gallente Region</big>
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" rowspan="14" |
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" rowspan="14" |
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #442a28" |[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]] Minmatar Region
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #442a28" |<big>[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]]Minmatar Region</big>
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" rowspan="21" |
! rowspan="20" style="background-color: #0f0d08" |
|-
|-
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Site
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Site
Line 62: Line 62:
|{{Damagetype|ex}}
|{{Damagetype|ex}}
|-
|-
| colspan="4" style="background-color: #222222" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]] Caldari Region
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #222222" |<big>[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]]Caldari Region</big>
| colspan="4" style="background-color: #443719" |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]] Amarr Region
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #443719" |<big>[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]]Amarr Region</big>
|-
|-
! style="background-color: #181612" |Site
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Site
! style="background-color: #181612" |Damage Types
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Damage Types
! style="background-color: #181612" |EWAR
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |EWAR
! style="background-color: #181612" |Weakness
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Weakness
! style="background-color: #181612" |Site
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Site
! style="background-color: #181612" |Damage Types
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Damage Types
! style="background-color: #181612" |EWAR
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |EWAR
! style="background-color: #181612" |Weakness
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Weakness
|-
|-
|[[Suspicious Signal|Suspicious Signal: Block the Broadcast]]
|[[Suspicious Signal|Suspicious Signal: Block the Broadcast]]
Line 119: Line 119:
|{{Damagetype|em}}
|{{Damagetype|em}}
|-
|-
| colspan="9" style="background-color: #111111" |[[File:4factions_logo.png|64x64px]]  All Empires
! colspan="9" style="background-color: #111111" |[[File:4factions_logo.png|64x64px]]  <big>All Empires</big>
|-
|-
! colspan="2" |Site
! style="background-color: #0f0d08"  colspan="2" |Site
!Damage Types
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Damage Types
! colspan="5" |EWAR
! style="background-color: #0f0d08"  colspan="5" |EWAR
!Weakness
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Weakness
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[Abyssal Artifact Recovery]]
| colspan="2" |[[Abyssal Artifact Recovery]]
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
| colspan="5" |Warp Bubble - Neuts / Trackin & guid disrupt / Webs / Paints / Damps
| colspan="5" |[[File:Icon_warp_disruptor_i.png|16x16px]] Warp bubble / [[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption / [[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs / [[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]]Paints / [[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png|16x16px]]Damps
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|-
|-
Line 143: Line 143:
| colspan="2" |[[Stabilize Rift]] (3 pilots)
| colspan="2" |[[Stabilize Rift]] (3 pilots)
|{{Damage to resist|Sleepers}}
|{{Damage to resist|Sleepers}}
| colspan="5" |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays
| colspan="5" |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_remote_capacitor_transmitter_i.png|16x16px]] Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|-
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" colspan="9" |
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:43, 27 August 2025

Improved readability, alternate layout, no enemy faction

Gallente spaceGallente Region Minmatar spaceMinmatar Region
Site Damage Types EWAR Weakness Site Damage Types EWAR Weakness
Suspicious Signal: Stop the Siphon Kinetic damage KinThermal damage Th ECM Electromagnetic damage EM Suspicious Signal: Stop the Sabotage Electromagnetic damage EMThermal damage Th Neuts / Weapon disruption Explosive damage Ex
Dread Assault: Primacy Base Explosive damage ExElectromagnetic damage EM Neuts / ECM Thermal damage Th Dread Assault: Cartel Racket Explosive damage ExKinetic damage Kin Paints/ ECM Electromagnetic damage EM
Raid: Narcotics Lab Thermal damage ThKinetic damage Kin Damps Electromagnetic damage EM Raid: Deserters Hideout Thermal damage ThElectromagnetic damage EM ECM Explosive damage Ex
Emergency Aid: Automated Factory Electromagnetic damage EMThermal damage Th Webs Explosive damage Ex Emergency Aid: Clan Holding Explosive damage ExKinetic damage Kin Paints Electromagnetic damage EM
Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining Electromagnetic damage EMThermal damage Th Webs Explosive damage Ex Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining Thermal damage ThElectromagnetic damage EM ECM Explosive damage Ex
Caldari spaceCaldari Region Amarr spaceAmarr Region
Site Damage Types EWAR Weakness Site Damage Types EWAR Weakness
Suspicious Signal: Block the Broadcast Kinetic damage KinThermal damage Th Damps Electromagnetic damage EM Suspicious Signal: Secure the Intel Explosive damage ExKinetic damage Kin Paints Electromagnetic damage EM
Dread Assault: Occupied Industry Explosive damage ExElectromagnetic damage EM Neuts / ECM Thermal damage Th Dread Assault: Blood Raider Temple Electromagnetic damage EMThermal damage Th Neuts / Weapon disruption / ECM Explosive damage Ex
Raid: Black Market Kinetic damage KinThermal damage Th ECM Electromagnetic damage EM Raid: Hall of Sacrifice Electromagnetic damage EMThermal damage Th Neuts / Weapon disruption Explosive damage Ex
Emergency Aid: Convoy Kinetic damage KinThermal damage Th ECM Electromagnetic damage EM Emergency Aid: Holy Mission Thermal damage ThExplosive damage Ex ECM Electromagnetic damage EM
Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining Kinetic damage KinThermal damage Th ECM Electromagnetic damage EM Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining Thermal damage ThExplosive damage Ex ECM Electromagnetic damage EM
All Empires
Site Damage Types EWAR Weakness
Abyssal Artifact Recovery Electromagnetic damageThermal damageKinetic damageExplosive damage Omni Warp bubble / Neuts / Weapon disruption / Webs / Paints / Damps Electromagnetic damageThermal damageKinetic damageExplosive damage Omni
Salvage Research (3 pilots) Thermal damage ThElectromagnetic damage EM ECM Explosive damage Ex
Traffic Stop (3 pilots) Electromagnetic damage EM None Electromagnetic damage EMExplosive damage Ex
Stabilize Rift (3 pilots) Electromagnetic damageThermal damageKinetic damageExplosive damage Omni Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays Electromagnetic damageThermal damageKinetic damageExplosive damage Omni