Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ellis Ofsol/Draft:Homefront Operation Table: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|+[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]] Gallente
|+[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]] Gallente
!Site
!Site
!Damage types
!Damage Type (Primary / Secondary)
!EWAR
!EWAR
!Enemy Faction
!Enemy Faction
Line 139: Line 139:
|Triglavians, Drifters, Rogue Drones
|Triglavians, Drifters, Rogue Drones
|-
|-
|[[Salvage Research]] (3 ships)
|[[Salvage Research]] (3 pilots)
|{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur-->
|{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur-->
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
|Ashes of Turnur
|Ashes of Turnur
|-
|-
|[[Traffic Stop]] (3 ships)
|[[Traffic Stop]] (3 pilots)
|[[File:Icon_damage_em.png|16x16px|Electromagnetic damage]] EM
|[[File:Icon_damage_em.png|16x16px|Electromagnetic damage]] EM
|None
|None
|SleepersS
|Unknown
|-
|-
|[[Stabilize Rift]] (3 ships)
|[[Stabilize Rift]] (3 pilots)
|{{Damage to resist|Sleepers}}
|{{Damage to resist|Sleepers}}
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays
|Sleeprs
|Sleepers
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:16, 26 August 2025

Gallente space Gallente
Site Damage Type (Primary / Secondary) EWAR Enemy Faction
Suspicious Signal: Stop the Siphon Kinetic damage KinThermal damage Th ECM Caldari
Dread Assault: Primacy Base Explosive damage ExElectromagnetic damage EM Neuts / ECM Gallentia Primacy
Raid: Narcotics Lab Thermal damage ThKinetic damage Kin Damps Serpentis
Emergency Aid: Automated Factory Electromagnetic damage EMThermal damage Th Webs Guristas
Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining Electromagnetic damage EMThermal damage Th Webs Rogue Drones
Minmatar space Minmatar
Site Damage types EWAR Enemy Faction
Suspicious Signal: Stop the Sabotage Electromagnetic damage EMThermal damage Th Neuts / Weapon disruption Amarr
Dread Assault: Cartel Racket Explosive damage ExKinetic damage Kin Paints/ ECM Angel Cartel
Raid: Deserters Hideout Thermal damage ThElectromagnetic damage EM ECM Ashes of Turnur
Emergency Aid: Clan Holding Explosive damage ExKinetic damage Kin Paints Angel Cartel
Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining Thermal damage ThElectromagnetic damage EM ECM Ashes of Turnur
Caldari space Caldari
Site Damage types EWAR Enemy Faction
Suspicious Signal: Block the Broadcast Kinetic damage KinThermal damage Th Damps Amarr
Dread Assault: Occupied Industry Explosive damage ExElectromagnetic damage EM Neuts / ECM United Champions of Freedom
Raid: Black Market Kinetic damage KinThermal damage Th ECM Guristas
Emergency Aid: Convoy Kinetic damage KinThermal damage Th ECM Rogue Drones
Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining Kinetic damage KinThermal damage Th ECM Guristas
Amarr space Amarr
Site Damage types EWAR Enemy Faction
Suspicious Signal: Secure the Intel Explosive damage ExKinetic damage Kin Paints Minmatar
Dread Assault: Blood Raider Temple Electromagnetic damage EMThermal damage Th Neuts / Weapon disruption / ECM Blood Raiders
Raid: Hall of Sacrifice Electromagnetic damage EMThermal damage Th Neuts / Weapon disruption Blood Raiders
Emergency Aid: Holy Mission Thermal damage ThExplosive damage Ex ECM Angel Cartel
Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining Thermal damage ThExplosive damage Ex ECM Discipiles of Purity
All Empires
Site Damage types EWAR Enemy Faction
Abyssal Artifact Recovery Electromagnetic damageThermal damageKinetic damageExplosive damage Omni Warp Bubble - Neuts/Trackin & guid disrupt/Webs/Paints/Damps Triglavians, Drifters, Rogue Drones
Salvage Research (3 pilots) Thermal damage ThElectromagnetic damage EM ECM Ashes of Turnur
Traffic Stop (3 pilots) Electromagnetic damage EM None Unknown
Stabilize Rift (3 pilots) Electromagnetic damageThermal damageKinetic damageExplosive damage Omni Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays Sleepers