Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
!style="background-color: #222d23" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]]Gallente Region | |||
!style="background-color: #442a28" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]] Minmatar Region | |||
|- | |||
!Site | |||
!Damage Types | |||
!EWAR | |||
!Weakness | |||
!Site | |||
!Damage types | |||
!EWAR | |||
!Weakness | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suspicious Signal|Suspicious Signal: Stop the Siphon]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Caldari}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|EM}} | |||
|[[Suspicious Signal|Suspicious Signal: Stop the Sabotage]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Amarr}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption | |||
|{{Damagetype|EX}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Primacy Base]] | |||
|{{Damagetype|ex|em}}<!--Gallentia Primacy--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts /[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|TH}} | |||
|[[Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Cartel Racket]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Angel}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints/[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|em}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raid|Raid: Narcotics Lab]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Serpentis}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png|16x16px]] Damps | |||
|{{Damagetype|Em}} | |||
|[[Raid|Raid: Deserters Hideout]] | |||
|{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|EX}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Emergency Aid|Emergency Aid: Automated Factory]] | |||
|{{Damagetype|em|th}}<!--Rogue Drones--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs | |||
|{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|[[Emergency Aid|Emergency Aid: Clan Holding]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Angel}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | |||
|{{Damagetype|Em}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metaliminal Meteoroid|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining]] | |||
|{{Damagetype|em|th}}<!--Rogue Drones--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs | |||
|{{Damagetype|Ex}} | |||
|[[Metaliminal Meteoroid|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining]] | |||
|{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #222222" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]] Caldari Region | |||
|style="background-color: #443719" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]] Amarr Region | |||
|- | |||
!Site | |||
!Damage types | |||
!EWAR | |||
!Weakness | |||
!Site | |||
!Damage types | |||
!EWAR | |||
!Weakness | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suspicious Signal|Suspicious Signal: Block the Broadcast]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Gallente}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png|16x16px]] Damps | |||
|{{Damagetype|EM}} | |||
|[[Suspicious Signal|Suspicious Signal: Secure the Intel]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Minmatar}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | |||
|{{Damagetype|Em}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Occupied Industry]] | |||
|{{Damagetype|ex|em}}<!--United Champions of Freedom--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts /[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|TH}} | |||
|[[Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Blood Raider Temple]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Blood raiders}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption / [[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raid|Raid: Black Market]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Guristas}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|Em}} | |||
|[[Raid|Raid: Hall of Sacrifice]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Blood raiders}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption | |||
|{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Emergency Aid|Emergency Aid: Convoy]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Guristas}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|Em}} | |||
|[[Emergency Aid|Emergency Aid: Holy Mission]] | |||
|{{Damagetype|th|ex}}<!--Disciples of Purity--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|em}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Homefront operation#Metaliminal Meteoroid|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Guristas}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|em}} | |||
|[[Metaliminal Meteoroid|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining]] | |||
|{{Damagetype|th|ex}}<!--Disciples of Purity--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|em}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #111111" colspan="8" |[[File:4factions_logo.png|64x64px]] All Empires | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Site | |||
!Damage Types | |||
! colspan="4" |EWAR | |||
!Weakness | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |[[Abyssal Artifact Recovery]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}} | |||
| colspan="4" |Warp Bubble - Neuts / Trackin & guid disrupt / Webs / Paints / Damps | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |[[Salvage Research]] (3 pilots) | |||
|{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | |||
| colspan="4" |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|Ex}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |[[Traffic Stop]] (3 pilots) | |||
|[[File:Icon_damage_em.png|16x16px|Electromagnetic damage]] EM | |||
| colspan="4" |None | |||
|{{Damagetype|EM}}{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |[[Stabilize Rift]] (3 pilots) | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Sleepers}} | |||
| colspan="4" |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}} | |||
|} | |||
Version b | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Revision as of 08:51, 27 August 2025
| Site | Damage Types | EWAR | Weakness | Site | Damage types | EWAR | Weakness |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suspicious Signal: Stop the Siphon | Suspicious Signal: Stop the Sabotage | ||||||
| Dread Assault: Primacy Base | Dread Assault: Cartel Racket | ||||||
| Raid: Narcotics Lab | Raid: Deserters Hideout | ||||||
| Emergency Aid: Automated Factory | Emergency Aid: Clan Holding | ||||||
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining | Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining | ||||||
| Site | Damage types | EWAR | Weakness | Site | Damage types | EWAR | Weakness |
| Suspicious Signal: Block the Broadcast | Suspicious Signal: Secure the Intel | ||||||
| Dread Assault: Occupied Industry | Dread Assault: Blood Raider Temple | ||||||
| Raid: Black Market | Raid: Hall of Sacrifice | ||||||
| Emergency Aid: Convoy | Emergency Aid: Holy Mission | ||||||
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining | Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining | ||||||
All Empires
| |||||||
| Site | Damage Types | EWAR | Weakness | ||||
| Abyssal Artifact Recovery | Warp Bubble - Neuts / Trackin & guid disrupt / Webs / Paints / Damps | ||||||
| Salvage Research (3 pilots) | |||||||
| Traffic Stop (3 pilots) | None | ||||||
| Stabilize Rift (3 pilots) | |||||||
Version b
| Site | Damage Types | EWAR | Weakness | Site | Damage types | EWAR | Weakness |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suspicious Signal: Stop the Siphon | Suspicious Signal: Stop the Sabotage | ||||||
| Dread Assault: Primacy Base | Dread Assault: Cartel Racket | ||||||
| Raid: Narcotics Lab | Raid: Deserters Hideout | ||||||
| Emergency Aid: Automated Factory | Emergency Aid: Clan Holding | ||||||
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining | Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining | ||||||
| Site | Damage types | EWAR | Weakness | Site | Damage types | EWAR | Weakness |
| Suspicious Signal: Block the Broadcast | Suspicious Signal: Secure the Intel | ||||||
| Dread Assault: Occupied Industry | Dread Assault: Blood Raider Temple | ||||||
| Raid: Black Market | Raid: Hall of Sacrifice | ||||||
| Emergency Aid: Convoy | Emergency Aid: Holy Mission | ||||||
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining | Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining | ||||||
All Empires
| |||||||
| Site | Damage Types | EWAR | Weakness | ||||
| Abyssal Artifact Recovery | Warp Bubble - Neuts / Trackin & guid disrupt / Webs / Paints / Damps | ||||||
| Salvage Research (3 pilots) | |||||||
| Traffic Stop (3 pilots) | None | ||||||
| Stabilize Rift (3 pilots) | |||||||
