Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Incursions sites: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
</noinclude>
</noinclude>
{| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" clear:center; border:1px solid #202020;"
{| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" clear:center; border:1px solid #202020;"
!style="border-bottom:1px solid #202020; background:#000000; font-size:13px;" colspan=3 | Incursion sites
!style="border-bottom:1px solid #202020; background:#000000; font-size:13px;" colspan=3 valign="middle" | Incursion sites
|-
|-
! style="background:#101010;" valign="middle" | [[image:incursions_staging_icon.png|20px]]
! style="background:#101010;" valign="middle" | [[image:incursions_staging_icon.png|20px]]
Line 26: Line 26:
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:left; font-size: 11px; color:white" valign="middle" nowrap | Mothership sites&nbsp;
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:left; font-size: 11px; color:white" valign="middle" nowrap | Mothership sites&nbsp;
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:left;" valign="middle" | &nbsp;[[The Kundalini Manifest]] - [[Uroborus]]
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:left;" valign="middle" | &nbsp;[[The Kundalini Manifest]] - [[Uroborus]]
|-
!style="border-bottom:1px solid #202020; background:#000000; font-size:9px;" colspan=3 valign="middle" | See [[Incursions]] for more general information.
|}
|}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
Line 34: Line 36:
Incursion sites
Incursion sites
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Scout sites
! style="background:#202020; font-size: 9px; text-align:center;" | (see [[Incursions]] for details)
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 11px; color:white" valign="middle" | [[image:incursions_staging_icon.png|18px]] Scout sites
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 9px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 9px; text-align:center;" |
Line 42: Line 46:
[[Propaganda Cluster]]
[[Propaganda Cluster]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Vanguard sites
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 11px; color:white" valign="middle" | [[image:incursions_vanguard_icon.png|18px]] Vanguard sites
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 9px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 9px; text-align:center;" |
Line 49: Line 53:
[[Override Transfer Array]]
[[Override Transfer Array]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Assault sites
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 11px; color:white" valign="middle" | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|18px]] Assault sites
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 9px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 9px; text-align:center;" |
Line 56: Line 60:
[[Nation Commander Stronghold]]
[[Nation Commander Stronghold]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Headquarter sites
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 11px; color:white" valign="middle" | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|18px]] Headquarter sites
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 9px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 9px; text-align:center;" |
Line 63: Line 67:
[[True Creations Research Center]]
[[True Creations Research Center]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Mothership sites
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 11px; color:white" valign="middle" | Mothership sites
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 9px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 9px; text-align:center;" |

Revision as of 10:29, 15 March 2013