More actions
m Blanked the page |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Mockup for a compact view: | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#111111;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Logged in as: {{co|yellow|Cassiel Seraphim}} {{button|logout}} | |||
| colspan="4" | {{button|(paste your ship fitting here)}} {{button|X-up}} [[How to X-up]] | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" | {{button|HOME}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#222222;" | |||
| style="padding-left:8px; padding-right:8px;" | # | |||
| Pilot | |||
| Corporation | |||
| Ship fits | |||
| align="center" | Time | |||
| align="center" | Add | |||
| align="center" | Chat | |||
| align="center" | Mail | |||
| align="center" | Kick | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Cassiel Seraphim | |||
| EVE University | |||
| Vindicator, Scimitar | |||
| 49m | |||
| {{icon|check|20}} | |||
| {{icon|chat|20}} | |||
| {{icon|mail glow|20}} | |||
| {{icon|red x|20}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Sagekur Achasse | |||
| EVE University | |||
| Vargur | |||
| 45m | |||
| {{icon|check|20}} | |||
| {{icon|chat|20}} | |||
| {{icon|mail glow|20}} | |||
| {{icon|red x|20}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Grune Jaeger | |||
| JG Tactical Ops Unlimited | |||
| Scimitar, Nightmare, Legion | |||
| 28m | |||
| {{icon|check|20}} | |||
| {{icon|chat|20}} | |||
| {{icon|mail glow|20}} | |||
| {{icon|red x|20}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Shadow Striike | |||
| EVE University | |||
| Scimitar, Heron | |||
| 15m | |||
| {{icon|check|20}} | |||
| {{icon|chat|20}} | |||
| {{icon|mail glow|20}} | |||
| {{icon|red x|20}} | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| ... | |||
|- style="background-color:#222222;" | |||
| colspan="9" | {{co|SkyBlue|Logistics:}} 3 / {{co|salmon|Damage dealers:}} 3 / {{co|violet|Boosters:}} 0 / {{co|lightgreen|Pickets:}} 0 / {{co|lime|Scouts:}} 1 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 22:39, 30 May 2015
Mockup for a compact view:
| Logged in as: Cassiel Seraphim logout | (paste your ship fitting here) X-up How to X-up | HOME | ||||||
| # | Pilot | Corporation | Ship fits | Time | Add | Chat | Kick | |
| 1 | Cassiel Seraphim | EVE University | Vindicator, Scimitar | 49m | ||||
| 2 | Sagekur Achasse | EVE University | Vargur | 45m | ||||
| 3 | Grune Jaeger | JG Tactical Ops Unlimited | Scimitar, Nightmare, Legion | 28m | ||||
| 4 | Shadow Striike | EVE University | Scimitar, Heron | 15m | ||||
| 11 | ... | |||||||
| Logistics: 3 / Damage dealers: 3 / Boosters: 0 / Pickets: 0 / Scouts: 1 | ||||||||