| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Introduction to the AMC]] || Article || 2017.03.01 | | [[Introduction to the AMC]] || Article || 2017.03.01 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Introduction to the AMC|Introduction to the AMC 2014.03.16]] || Audeo || 2017.03.01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:44, 2 March 2017
ABULLE EVE UNIVERSITY FRESHMAN SEAMAN RECRUIT UNIWIKI EDITOR EVE GATE FLEET-UP ZKILLBOARD DOTLAN TWITTER FACEBOOK TWITCH
Achievements
2017.03.01 Became a Member of the Amarr Mining Campus 2017-02-22 Biggest Loss, February 2017
Class Log
| NAME | TYPE | DATE |
|---|---|---|
| Introduction to Low-Sec Campus | Article | 2017.03.02 |
| AMC Search & Rescue Operations | Article | 2017.03.01 |
| Introduction to the AMC | Article | 2017.03.01 |
| Introduction to the AMC 2014.03.16 | Audeo | 2017.03.01 |