More actions
ElectricHaze (talk | contribs) Added Broken Reactor |
ElectricHaze (talk | contribs) Added shipping problems |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MissionLinks}} | |||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable apps sortable" cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center" | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 2000 m<sup>3</sup> | | 2000 m<sup>3</sup> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shipping Problems]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1500 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 12 August 2020
|
| Missions |
|---|
| Mission Reports |
| Mission Guides |
| Special Missions |
| Helpful Links |
| Name | Level | Cargo volume | Special |
|---|---|---|---|
| A Special Breed | 3 | 2800 m3 | |
| A Special Delivery | 1 | 50 m3 | Storyline |
| Air | 1 | ? m3 | |
| Army Recruits | 3 | 1800 m3 | |
| Arms Dealer | 3 | 1800 m3 | |
| Beefing Up | 2 | 400 m3 | |
| Breakdown | 1 | 280 m3 | |
| Broken Reactor | 3 | 2000 m3 | |
| Cigarettes | 2 | 120 m3 | |
| Creeping Cold | 2 | 320 m3 | Storyline |
| Equipped For The Job | 4 | 5400 m3 | |
| Fertile Ground | 2 | 320 m3 | |
| Future Leaders | 2 | 300 m3 | |
| Giving Shelter | 2 | 280 m3 | |
| High Command | 2 | 160 m3 | |
| Hunger Strikes | 2 | 280 m3 | |
| Marriage | 2 | 200 m3 | |
| Miner Problems | 2 | ? m3 | |
| Medical Delivery | 1 | 270 m3 | |
| Move The Goods | 2 | 200 m3 | |
| My Little Girl | 2 | 240 m3 | |
| Psssssssssh! | 4 | 5000 m3 | |
| Rat Problem | 2 | 350 m3 | |
| Save The Children | 3 | 2000 m3 | |
| Shipping Problems | 3 | 1500 m3 | |
| Stolen Arms | 2 | 300 m3 | |
| Stress Reliever | 4 | 3200 m3 | |
| Supplies For The Needy | 3 | 2100 m3 | |
| Take This Away | 2 | 450 m3 | |
| Troublemakers | 2 | 250 m3 | |
| Wee Bug Problem | 2 | 420 m3 | Half Completion Time |
| Homeless People Everywhere | 1 | 120 m3 |
