More actions
ElectricHaze (talk | contribs) Updated Understanding Augumene |
ElectricHaze (talk | contribs) Materials for War Preparation is really a mining mission. Moved there. |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level | !colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level | ||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Cargo volume | !colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Cargo volume | ||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Special | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 90: | Line 91: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 4,250 m3 | | 4,250 m3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Materials For War Preparation]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 225 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| Storyline | |||
|- | |||
|[[Materials For War Preparation]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6000 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| Storyline | |||
|- | |||
|[[Materials For War Preparation]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9600 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| Storyline | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:13, 16 August 2020
|
| Missions |
|---|
| Mission Reports |
| Mission Guides |
| Special Missions |
| Helpful Links |
| Name | Level | Cargo volume | Special |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arisite Envy | 4 | 45,000 m3 | |
| Asteroid Catastrophe | 1 | 1,080 m3 | |
| A Better World | 3 | 6,000 m3 | |
| Beware They Live | 3 | 9,000 m3 | |
| Bountiful Bandine | 1 | 2,000 m3 | |
| Burnt Traces | 1 | 1,080 m3 | |
| Cheap Chills | 4 | 20,000 m3 | |
| Claimjumpers | 2 | 1,800 m3 | |
| Coming 'Round the Mountain | 3 | 6,000 m3 | |
| Data Mining | 2 | 299.7 m3 | |
| Down and Dirty | 2 | 2,250 m3 | |
| Drone Distribution | 3 | 4,000 m3 | |
| Feeding the Giant | 4 | 44,800 m3 | |
| Gas Injections | 4 | 4,250 m3 | |
| Geodite and Gemology | 4 | 44,800 m3 | |
| Ice Installation | 4 | 20,000 m3 | |
| Like Drones to a Cloud | 4 | 4,250 m3 | |
| Materials For War Preparation | 2 | 225 m3 | Storyline |
| Materials For War Preparation | 3 | 6000 m3 | Storyline |
| Materials For War Preparation | 4 | 9600 m3 | Storyline |
| Mercium Belt | 2 | 6,000 m3 | |
| Mercium Experiments | 1 | 1,080 m3 | |
| Mother Lode | 4 | 44,800 m3 | |
| Not Gneiss at All | 4 | 45,000 m3 | |
| Passing the ISK | 1 | 1,080 m3 | |
| Pile of Pithix | 3 | 9,000 m3 | |
| Persistent Pests | 3 | 4,000 m3 | |
| Starting Simple | 1 | 2,000 m3 | |
| Stay Frosty | 3 | 10,000 m3 | |
| Understanding Augmene | 2 | 2,250 m3 | |
| Unknown Events | 2 | 6,000 m3 |
