Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage).  
|Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage).  
|-
|-
|[[File:Ribbon-Poitot.png|link=]]
|2022-03-26
|Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region?
|-
! colspan = 3| CCI
! colspan = 3| CCI
|-
|-

Revision as of 13:49, 29 March 2022


Ribbons
Service
2022-02-19 Freshman - Hold the Freshman title in game.
2022-03-21 Sophomore - Hold the Sophomore title in game.
Achievement
2022-03-18 Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage).
2022-03-26 Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region?
CCI
2022-03-16 CCI HSC - Completed all activity requirements for the Hi Sec Campus segment of CCI.

TODO

EVE Uni General:

  • finish CCI
  • graduate

NSC Skill Incentives:

  • Basic Logistic Skills: Remote Armor Repair IV
  • Interceptor - Malediction: Interceptors IV
  • Interdictors: Gallente Destroyer V, Propulsion Jamming V, Graviton Physics I, Interdictors IV
  • Basic Boosting Skills: Armored Command IV, Skirmish Command IV
  • Command Destroyers: Wing Command III, Command Burst Specialist IV, Command Destroyers IV, Armored Command V, Skirmish Command V, Armored Command Specialist IV, Skirmish Command Specialist IV
Contents