Louis Ricard (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Louis Ricard (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage). | |Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ribbon-Poitot.png|link=]] | |||
|2022-03-26 | |||
|Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region? | |||
|- | |||
! colspan = 3| CCI | ! colspan = 3| CCI | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:49, 29 March 2022
| Ribbons | ||
|---|---|---|
| Service | ||
| 2022-02-19 | Freshman - Hold the Freshman title in game. | |
| 2022-03-21 | Sophomore - Hold the Sophomore title in game. | |
| Achievement | ||
| 2022-03-18 | Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage). | |
| 2022-03-26 | Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region? | |
| CCI | ||
| 2022-03-16 | CCI HSC - Completed all activity requirements for the Hi Sec Campus segment of CCI. | |
TODO
EVE Uni General:
- finish CCI
- graduate
- Basic Logistic Skills: Remote Armor Repair IV
- Interceptor - Malediction: Interceptors IV
- Interdictors: Gallente Destroyer V, Propulsion Jamming V, Graviton Physics I, Interdictors IV
- Basic Boosting Skills: Armored Command IV, Skirmish Command IV
- Command Destroyers: Wing Command III, Command Burst Specialist IV, Command Destroyers IV, Armored Command V, Skirmish Command V, Armored Command Specialist IV, Skirmish Command Specialist IV