More actions
m Add mission. |
m Add mission. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Work in progress|Creating a list from the missions reported in [[:Category:Storyline missions]]|date= | {{Work in progress|Creating a list from the missions reported in [[:Category:Storyline missions]]|date= 15:46, 23 February 2024 (UTC)}} | ||
{{MissionLinks}} | {{MissionLinks}} | ||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
| 4 || Encounter || - | | 4 || Encounter || - | ||
| In Storyline category, not marked as. | | In Storyline category, not marked as. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Of Fangs and Claws]] | |||
| 1 || Courier || 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[On the Run]] | |||
| 1 || Courier || 250 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Operation Doorstop]] | |||
| 2 || Courier || 420 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Opiate of the Masses]] | |||
| 2 || Courier || 420 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Courier || 8,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Patient Zero]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Persistent Enemy]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pirate Radio]] | |||
| 3 || Encounter || - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Prison Transfer]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quota Season]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Record Cleaning]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || - | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Missions]][[Category:Storyline missions]] | [[Category:Missions]][[Category:Storyline missions]] | ||
Revision as of 15:46, 23 February 2024
This page is a work in progress.
Notes: Creating a list from the missions reported in Category:Storyline missions
If this article or section has not been edited in several days, please remove this template.
Last edited: 15:46, 23 February 2024 (UTC)
|
| Missions |
|---|
| Mission Reports |
| Mission Guides |
| Special Missions |
| Helpful Links |
This is a list of reported storyline missions.
Encounter missions only really need the volume column used when bringing something to or from the mission location is part of the objective.
| Name | Level | Type | Volume m3 |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A Case of Kidnapping (Level 1) | 1 | Encounter | 30 | |
| A Case of Kidnapping (Level 4) | 4 | Encounter | ? | |
| A Desperate Rescue | 2 | Courier | 300 | |
| A Different Drone | 1 | Courier | 320 | |
| 3 | Courier | 4,500 | ||
| A Force to be Reckoned with (Angel Cartel) | 3 | Encounter | - | |
| A Force to be Reckoned with (Blood Raiders) | 3 | Encounter | - | |
| A Force to be Reckoned with (Serpentis) | 3 | Encounter | - | |
| A Greener World | 1 | Courier | 320 | |
| 3 | Courier | 4,500 | ||
| A Little Work On The Side | 1 | courier | 320 | |
| ? | courier | 4,500 | ||
| A Load of Scrap | 2 | Courier | 320 | |
| A Piece of History | 1 | Courier | 120 | |
| A Special Delivery | 1 | Courier | 50 | |
| 2 | Courier | 1,500 | ||
| 3 | Courier | 7,500 | ||
| 4 | Courier | 40,000 | ||
| A Watchful Eye | 1 | Courier | 320 | |
| Amarrian Tyrants (Level 1) | 1 | Encounter | - | |
| Amarrian Tyrants (Level 2) | 2 | Encounter | - | |
| Amarrian Tyrants (Level 3) | 3 | Encounter | - | |
| Ambushed Ally | 2 | Encounter | - | |
| Amphibian Error | 2 | Courier | 320 | |
| 4 | Courier | 8,000 | ||
| An End to Eavesdropping | 1 | Encounter | - | |
| Ancient Treasures | ? | ? | 320 | Based on objective and briefing this is probably a Courier mission. It is not marked as Storyline but it is categorized as such. |
| Black Ops Crisis | 2 | Courier | 450 | |
| 4 | Courier | 7,500 | ||
| Blood Farm | 4 | Encounter | - | |
| Brand New Harvesters | 2 | Courier | 320 | |
| Clearing a Path | 2 | Encounter | - | |
| Covering your Tracks (Level 3) | 3 | Encounter | 0.1 | |
| Covering your Tracks (Level 4) | 4 | Encounter | ||
| Crowd Control | 4 | Encounter | - | |
| Culture Clash | 1 | Courier | 320 | |
| 3 | Courier | 4,500 | ||
| Diplomatic Incident | 4 | Encounter | - | In Storyline category, not marked as. |
| Dissidents | 4 | Encounter | - | In Storyline category, not marked as. |
| Ditanium | 1 | Courier | 300 | |
| Divine Intervention | 1 | Courier | 300 | |
| Eradication | ? | Courier | 4,500 | |
| Evolution | 4 | Encounter | - | |
| Extract The Renegade | 4 | Encounter | ? | |
| Fetching Friends | 2 | Encounter | ? | |
| Fire and Ice | 1 | Courier | 448 | |
| Fire and Ice | 4 | Courier | 8,000 | |
| Forgotten Outpost | 4 | Encounter | - | |
| Gate to Nowhere | 4 | Encounter | - | In Storyline category, not marked as. |
| Guristas Strike | 3 | Mission chain | 0.1-22 | 7x Encounter, 3x Courier. Only the final mission gives faction standing. |
| Heart of the Rogue Drone | 2 | Courier | 320 | |
| 4 | Courier | 8,000 | ||
| Hidden Hope | 4 | encounter | - | |
| Hunting Black Dog | 4 | Courier | 7,500 | |
| Illegal Mining | 4 | Encounter | - | |
| Innocents In The Crossfire | 4 | Encounter | 3 | |
| Insorum Hijacking | 4 | Encounter | ? | |
| Jealous Rivals | 4 | Encounter | 1 | |
| Lamb Amongst Lions | 4 | Encounter | - | |
| Materials For War Preparation | 1 | Trade | 100 | 1,000x Veldspar |
| 2 | Trade | 225 | 1,500x Scordite | |
| 3 | Trade | 6,000 | 10,000x Omber | |
| 4 | Trade | 9,600 | 8,000x Kernite | |
| Matriarch | 4 | Encounter | 20 | |
| Nine Tenths Of The Wormhole | 4 | Encounter | - | In Storyline category, not marked as. |
| Of Fangs and Claws | 1 | Courier | 200 | |
| On the Run | 1 | Courier | 250 | |
| Operation Doorstop | 2 | Courier | 420 | |
| Opiate of the Masses | 2 | Courier | 420 | |
| 4 | Courier | 8,000 | ||
| Patient Zero | 4 | Encounter | - | |
| Persistent Enemy | 4 | Encounter | - | |
| Pirate Radio | 3 | Encounter | - | |
| Prison Transfer | 4 | Encounter | - | |
| Quota Season | 4 | Encounter | - | |
| Record Cleaning | 4 | Encounter | - |
