More actions
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) Create first version using scan from game and https://sistersprobe.fandom.com/de/wiki/Large_Arkonor_and_Bistot_Deposit Tag: Removed redirect |
Added sum |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 180,800 | | 180,800 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Sum | |||
| 64 | |||
| 145,800 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 2,632,800 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:23, 1 July 2024
- Main article: Asteroids and ore
Large Arkonor and Bistot Deposit are periodically spawned in nullsec systems.
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Ore Quantity | m³ per Unit | m³ total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arkonor | 20 | 50,900 | 16 | 814,400 |
| Crimson Arkonor | 7 | 10,000 | 16 | 160,000 |
| Prime Arkonor | 7 | 9,300 | 16 | 148,800 |
| Bistot | 20 | 55,000 | 16 | 880,000 |
| Triclinic Bistot | 5 | 9,300 | 16 | 148,800 |
| Monoclinic Bistot | 5 | 11,300 | 16 | 180,800 |
| Sum | 64 | 145,800 | 16 | 2,632,800 |