Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|{{Damagetype|ex}} | |{{Damagetype|ex}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #222222" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]] Caldari | |style="background-color: #222222" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]] Caldari Region | ||
|style="background-color: #443719" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]] Amarr | |style="background-color: #443719" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]] Amarr Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Site | !Site | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|em}} | |{{Damagetype|em}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #222222" colspan="8" |[[File:4factions_logo.png|64x64px]]All Empires Regions | |||
|- | |||
!Site | |||
! colspan="2" |Damage Types | |||
! colspan="3" |EWAR | |||
!Weakness | |||
!Enemy Faction | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abyssal Artifact Recovery]] | |||
| colspan="2" |{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}} | |||
| colspan="3" |Warp Bubble - | |||
Neuts / Trackin & guid disrupt / Webs / Paints / Damps | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
{{Damagetype|EM}} | |||
|Triglavians, Drifters, Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salvage Research]] (3 pilots) | |||
| colspan="2" |{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | |||
| colspan="3" |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|{{Damagetype|Ex}} | |||
|Ashes of Turnur | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traffic Stop]] (3 pilots) | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Icon_damage_em.png|16x16px|Electromagnetic damage]] EM | |||
| colspan="3" |None | |||
|{{Damagetype|EM}}{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stabilize Rift]] (3 pilots) | |||
| colspan="2" |{{Damage to resist|Sleepers}} | |||
| colspan="3" |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}} | |||
|Sleepers | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:05, 26 August 2025
| Site | Damage Types | EWAR | Weakness | Site | Damage types | EWAR | Weakness |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suspicious Signal: Stop the Siphon | Suspicious Signal: Stop the Sabotage | ||||||
| Dread Assault: Primacy Base | Dread Assault: Cartel Racket | ||||||
| Raid: Narcotics Lab | Raid: Deserters Hideout | ||||||
| Emergency Aid: Automated Factory | Emergency Aid: Clan Holding | ||||||
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining | Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining | ||||||
| Site | Damage types | EWAR | Weakness | Site | Damage types | EWAR | Weakness |
| Suspicious Signal: Block the Broadcast | Suspicious Signal: Secure the Intel | ||||||
| Dread Assault: Occupied Industry | Dread Assault: Blood Raider Temple | ||||||
| Raid: Black Market | Raid: Hall of Sacrifice | ||||||
| Emergency Aid: Convoy | Emergency Aid: Holy Mission | ||||||
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining | Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining | ||||||
All Empires Regions
| |||||||
| Site | Damage Types | EWAR | Weakness | Enemy Faction | |||
| Abyssal Artifact Recovery | Warp Bubble -
Neuts / Trackin & guid disrupt / Webs / Paints / Damps |
Triglavians, Drifters, Rogue Drones | |||||
| Salvage Research (3 pilots) | Ashes of Turnur | ||||||
| Traffic Stop (3 pilots) | None | Unknown | |||||
| Stabilize Rift (3 pilots) | Sleepers | ||||||
