More actions
initial version |
listed all prohibited classes |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Faction, rare, and unique ships are never allowed. If a ship is not listed here, assume it is not allowed. | |||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
! Ship Class !! Allowed !! Rigs | ! Ship Class !! Allowed !! Rigs | ||
| Line 4: | Line 6: | ||
| colspan="3" | '''Frigates''' | | colspan="3" | '''Frigates''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Type 1 || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | | Mining Frigate || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | ||
|- | |||
| Other Type 1 || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stealth Bombers || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | | Stealth Bombers || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | ||
| Line 25: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marauders || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | | Marauders || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Capitals''' | |||
|- | |||
| Dreadnought || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | |||
|- | |||
| Carrier || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | |||
|- | |||
| SuperCarrier || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | |||
|- | |||
| Titan || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | |||
|- | |||
| Capital Industrials || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Other''' | |||
|- | |||
| Capsules || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | |||
|- | |||
| Mining Barges || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | |||
|- | |||
| Exhumers || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | |||
|- | |||
| Industrials || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | |||
|- | |||
| Freighters || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:45, 14 May 2011
Faction, rare, and unique ships are never allowed. If a ship is not listed here, assume it is not allowed.
| Ship Class | Allowed | Rigs |
|---|---|---|
| Frigates | ||
| Mining Frigate | No | |
| Other Type 1 | Yes | No |
| Stealth Bombers | No | |
| Destroyers | ||
| Interdictors | No | |
| Cruisers | ||
| Strategic Cruisers | No | |
| Battlecruisers | ||
| Command Ships | No | |
| Battleships | ||
| Black Ops | No | |
| Marauders | No | |
| Capitals | ||
| Dreadnought | No | |
| Carrier | No | |
| SuperCarrier | No | |
| Titan | No | |
| Capital Industrials | No | |
| Other | ||
| Capsules | No | |
| Mining Barges | No | |
| Exhumers | No | |
| Industrials | No | |
| Freighters | No | |