More actions
Created page with "Category:DUST University {{Work in Progress}} {{Back to Dust University}} ==Weaponry==" |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Weaponry== | ==Weaponry== | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="1130px" | |||
! style="width:22%"|Skill | |||
! style="width:11%"|Unlocks | |||
! Bonus | |||
! style="width:3%"|Rank | |||
! style="width:6%"|SkillBook<br/>[[ISK#ISK|ISK]] | |||
! style="width:22%"|Prerequisites | |||
|- id="Assault Rifle Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Assault Rifle Ammo Capacity||||+5% to assault rifle maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Assault Rifle Operation I | |||
|- id="Assault Rifle Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Assault Rifle Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to assault rifle PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Assault Rifle Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Assault Rifle Operation" | |||
|Assault Rifle Operation||||5% reduction to assault rifle kick per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Light Weapon Operation I | |||
|- id="Assault Rifle Proficiency" | |||
|Assault Rifle Proficiency||||+3% to assault rifle damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Assault Rifle Operation V | |||
|- id="Assault Rifle Rapid Reload" | |||
|Assault Rifle Rapid Reload||||+3% to assault rifle reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Assault Rifle Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Assault Rifle Sharpshooter" | |||
|Assault Rifle Sharpshooter||||5% reduction to assault rifle dispersion per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Assault Rifle Operation I | |||
|- id="Demolitions" | |||
|Demolitions||Remote Explosives||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||72000||Explosives III | |||
|- id="Explosives" | |||
|Explosives||||3% reduction to explosives CPU usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||66000||Weaponry III | |||
|- id="Flaylock Pistol Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Flaylock Pistol Ammo Capacity||||+5% to flaylock pistol maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Flaylock Pistol Operation I | |||
|- id="Flaylock Pistol Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Flaylock Pistol Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to flaylock pistol PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Flaylock Pistol Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Flaylock Pistol Operation" | |||
|Flaylock Pistol Operation||||+5% flaylock pistol blast radius per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Sidearm Operation I | |||
|- id="Flaylock Pistol Proficiency" | |||
|Flaylock Pistol Proficiency||||+3% to flaylock pistol damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Flaylock Pistol Operation V | |||
|- id="Flaylock Pistol Rapid Reload" | |||
|Flaylock Pistol Rapid Reload||||+3% to flaylock pistol reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Flaylock Pistol Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Forge Gun Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Forge Gun Ammo Capacity||||+5% to forge gun maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Forge Gun Operation I | |||
|- id="Forge Gun Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Forge Gun Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to forge gun PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Forge Gun Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Forge Gun Operation" | |||
|Forge Gun Operation||||5% reduction to forge gun charge time per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Heavy Weapon Operation III | |||
|- id="Forge Gun Proficiency" | |||
|Forge Gun Proficiency||||+3% to forge gun damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Forge Gun Operation V | |||
|- id="Forge Gun Rapid Reload" | |||
|Forge Gun Rapid Reload||||+3% to forge gun reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Forge Gun Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Grenadier" | |||
|Grenadier||Grenades||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||378000||Explosives I | |||
|- id="Handheld Weapon Upgrades" | |||
|Handheld Weapon Upgrades||Weapon Upgrades||3% reduction to weapon upgrades modules CPU usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||99000||Weaponry III | |||
|- id="Heavy Machine Gun Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Heavy Machine Gun Ammo Capacity||||+5% to heavy machine gun maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Heavy Machine Gun Operation I | |||
|- id="Heavy Machine Gun Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Heavy Machine Gun Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to heavy machine gun PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Heavy Machine Gun Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Heavy Machine Gun Operation" | |||
|Heavy Machine Gun Operation||||3% reduction to heavy machine gun heat build up per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Heavy Weapon Operation I | |||
|- id="Heavy Machine Gun Proficiency" | |||
|Heavy Machine Gun Proficiency||||+3% to heavy machine gun damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Heavy Machine Gun Operation V | |||
|- id="Heavy Machine Gun Rapid Reload" | |||
|Heavy Machine Gun Rapid Reload||||+3% to heavy machine gun reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Heavy Machine Gun Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Heavy Weapon Operation" | |||
|Heavy Weapon Operation||||3% reduction to heavy weapons CPU usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||66000||Weaponry V | |||
|- id="Laser Rifle Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Laser Rifle Ammo Capacity||||+5% to laser rifle maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Laser Rifle Operation I | |||
|- id="Laser Rifle Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Laser Rifle Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to laser rifle PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Laser Rifle Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Laser Rifle Operation" | |||
|Laser Rifle Operation||||5% bonus to laser rifle cooldown speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Light Weapon Operation I | |||
|- id="Laser Rifle Proficiency" | |||
|Laser Rifle Proficiency||||+3% to laser rifle damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Laser Rifle Operation V | |||
|- id="Laser Rifle Rapid Reload" | |||
|Laser Rifle Rapid Reload||||+3% to laser rifle reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Laser Rifle Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Light Weapon Operation" | |||
|Light Weapon Operation||||3% reduction to light weapons CPU usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||66000||Weaponry III | |||
|- id="Mass Driver Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Mass Driver Ammo Capacity||||+5% to mass driver maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Mass Driver Operation I | |||
|- id="Mass Driver Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Mass Driver Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to mass driver PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Mass Driver Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Mass Driver Operation" | |||
|Mass Driver Operation||||+5% to mass driver blast radius per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Light Weapon Operation I | |||
|- id="Mass Driver Proficiency" | |||
|Mass Driver Proficiency||||+3% to mass driver damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Mass Driver Operation V | |||
|- id="Mass Driver Rapid Reload" | |||
|Mass Driver Rapid Reload||||+3% to mass driver reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Mass Driver Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Nova Knife Operation" | |||
|Nova Knife Operation||||5% reduction to nova knife charge time per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Sidearm Operation I | |||
|- id="Nova Knife Proficiency" | |||
|Nova Knife Proficiency||||+3% to nova knife damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Nova Knife Operation V | |||
|- id="Plasma Cannon Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Plasma Cannon Ammo Capacity||||+5% to plasma cannon maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Plasma Cannon Operation I | |||
|- id="Plasma Cannon Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Plasma Cannon Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to plasma cannon PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Plasma Cannon Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Plasma Cannon Operation" | |||
|Plasma Cannon Operation||||5% reduction to plasma cannon charge time per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Light Weapon Operation I | |||
|- id="Plasma Cannon Proficiency" | |||
|Plasma Cannon Proficiency||||+3% to plasma cannon damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Plasma Cannon Operation V | |||
|- id="Plasma Cannon Rapid Reload" | |||
|Plasma Cannon Rapid Reload||||+3% to plasma cannon reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Plasma Cannon Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Scrambler Pistol Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Scrambler Pistol Ammo Capacity||||+5% to scrambler pistol maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Scrambler Pistol Operation I | |||
|- id="Scrambler Pistol Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Scrambler Pistol Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to scrambler pistol PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Scrambler Pistol Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Scrambler Pistol Operation" | |||
|Scrambler Pistol Operation||||+1 scrambler pistol clip size per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Sidearm Operation I | |||
|- id="Scrambler Pistol Proficiency" | |||
|Scrambler Pistol Proficiency||||+3% to scrambler pistol damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Scrambler Pistol Operation V | |||
|- id="Scrambler Pistol Rapid Reload" | |||
|Scrambler Pistol Rapid Reload||||+3% to scrambler pistol reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Scrambler Pistol Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Scrambler Rifle Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Scrambler Rifle Ammo Capacity||||+5% to scrambler rifle maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Scrambler Rifle Operation I | |||
|- id="Scrambler Rifle Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Scrambler Rifle Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to scrambler rifle PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Scrambler Rifle Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Scrambler Rifle Operation" | |||
|Scrambler Rifle Operation||||5% reduction to scrambler rifle charge time per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Light Weapon Operation I | |||
|- id="Scrambler Rifle Proficiency" | |||
|Scrambler Rifle Proficiency||||+3% to scrambler rifle damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Scrambler Rifle Operation V | |||
|- id="Scrambler Rifle Rapid Reload" | |||
|Scrambler Rifle Rapid Reload||||+3% to scrambler rifle reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Scrambler Rifle Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Shotgun Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Shotgun Ammo Capacity||||+5% to shotgun maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Shotgun Operation I | |||
|- id="Shotgun Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Shotgun Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to shotgun PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Shotgun Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Shotgun Operation" | |||
|Shotgun Operation||||3% reduction to shotgun spread per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Light Weapon Operation I | |||
|- id="Shotgun Proficiency" | |||
|Shotgun Proficiency||||+3% to shotgun damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Shotgun Operation V | |||
|- id="Shotgun Rapid Reload" | |||
|Shotgun Rapid Reload||||+3% to shotgun reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Shotgun Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Sidearm Operation" | |||
|Sidearm Operation||||3% reduction to sidearm weapons CPU usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||66000||Weaponry I | |||
|- id="Sniper Rifle Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Sniper Rifle Ammo Capacity||||+5% to sniper rifle maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Sniper Rifle Operation I | |||
|- id="Sniper Rifle Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Sniper Rifle Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to sniper rifle PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Sniper Rifle Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Sniper Rifle Operation" | |||
|Sniper Rifle Operation||||5% reduction to sniper rifle scope sway per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||99000||Light Weapon Operation I | |||
|- id="Sniper Rifle Proficiency" | |||
|Sniper Rifle Proficiency||||+3% to sniper rifle damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Sniper Rifle Operation V | |||
|- id="Sniper Rifle Rapid Reload" | |||
|Sniper Rifle Rapid Reload||||+3% to sniper rifle reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Sniper Rifle Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Submachine Gun Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Submachine Gun Ammo Capacity||||+5% to submachine gun maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Submachine Gun Operation I | |||
|- id="Submachine Gun Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Submachine Gun Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to submachine gun PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Submachine Gun Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Submachine Gun Operation" | |||
|Submachine Gun Operation||||5% reduction to submachine gun kick per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Sidearm Operation I | |||
|- id="Submachine Gun Proficiency" | |||
|Submachine Gun Proficiency||||+3% to submachine gun damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Submachine Gun Operation V | |||
|- id="Submachine Gun Rapid Reload" | |||
|Submachine Gun Rapid Reload||||+3% to submachine gun reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Submachine Gun Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Submachine Gun Sharpshooter" | |||
|Submachine Gun Sharpshooter||||5% reduction to submachine gun dispersion per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Submachine Gun Operation I | |||
|- id="Swarm Launcher Ammo Capacity" | |||
|Swarm Launcher Ammo Capacity||||+5% to swarm launcher maximum ammunition capacity per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x3]]||203000||Swarm Launcher Operation I | |||
|- id="Swarm Launcher Fitting Optimization" | |||
|Swarm Launcher Fitting Optimization||||5% reduction to swarm launcher PG usage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Swarm Launcher Proficiency IV | |||
|- id="Swarm Launcher Operation" | |||
|Swarm Launcher Operation||||+10% swarm launcher clip size per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x2]]||149000||Light Weapon Operation III | |||
|- id="Swarm Launcher Proficiency" | |||
|Swarm Launcher Proficiency||||+3% to swarm launcher damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x5]]||567000||Swarm Launcher Operation V | |||
|- id="Swarm Launcher Rapid Reload" | |||
|Swarm Launcher Rapid Reload||||+3% to swarm launcher reload speed per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x6]]||774000||Swarm Launcher Proficiency II | |||
|- id="Weaponry" | |||
|Weaponry||||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x1]]||48000|| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:23, 26 June 2013
Weaponry
| Skill | Unlocks | Bonus | Rank | SkillBook ISK |
Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assault Rifle Ammo Capacity | +5% to assault rifle maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Assault Rifle Operation I | |
| Assault Rifle Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to assault rifle PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Assault Rifle Proficiency IV | |
| Assault Rifle Operation | 5% reduction to assault rifle kick per level | x2 | 149000 | Light Weapon Operation I | |
| Assault Rifle Proficiency | +3% to assault rifle damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Assault Rifle Operation V | |
| Assault Rifle Rapid Reload | +3% to assault rifle reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Assault Rifle Proficiency II | |
| Assault Rifle Sharpshooter | 5% reduction to assault rifle dispersion per level | x3 | 203000 | Assault Rifle Operation I | |
| Demolitions | Remote Explosives | x2 | 72000 | Explosives III | |
| Explosives | 3% reduction to explosives CPU usage per level | x2 | 66000 | Weaponry III | |
| Flaylock Pistol Ammo Capacity | +5% to flaylock pistol maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Flaylock Pistol Operation I | |
| Flaylock Pistol Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to flaylock pistol PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Flaylock Pistol Proficiency IV | |
| Flaylock Pistol Operation | +5% flaylock pistol blast radius per level | x2 | 149000 | Sidearm Operation I | |
| Flaylock Pistol Proficiency | +3% to flaylock pistol damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Flaylock Pistol Operation V | |
| Flaylock Pistol Rapid Reload | +3% to flaylock pistol reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Flaylock Pistol Proficiency II | |
| Forge Gun Ammo Capacity | +5% to forge gun maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Forge Gun Operation I | |
| Forge Gun Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to forge gun PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Forge Gun Proficiency IV | |
| Forge Gun Operation | 5% reduction to forge gun charge time per level | x2 | 149000 | Heavy Weapon Operation III | |
| Forge Gun Proficiency | +3% to forge gun damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Forge Gun Operation V | |
| Forge Gun Rapid Reload | +3% to forge gun reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Forge Gun Proficiency II | |
| Grenadier | Grenades | x4 | 378000 | Explosives I | |
| Handheld Weapon Upgrades | Weapon Upgrades | 3% reduction to weapon upgrades modules CPU usage per level | x2 | 99000 | Weaponry III |
| Heavy Machine Gun Ammo Capacity | +5% to heavy machine gun maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Heavy Machine Gun Operation I | |
| Heavy Machine Gun Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to heavy machine gun PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Heavy Machine Gun Proficiency IV | |
| Heavy Machine Gun Operation | 3% reduction to heavy machine gun heat build up per level | x2 | 149000 | Heavy Weapon Operation I | |
| Heavy Machine Gun Proficiency | +3% to heavy machine gun damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Heavy Machine Gun Operation V | |
| Heavy Machine Gun Rapid Reload | +3% to heavy machine gun reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Heavy Machine Gun Proficiency II | |
| Heavy Weapon Operation | 3% reduction to heavy weapons CPU usage per level | x2 | 66000 | Weaponry V | |
| Laser Rifle Ammo Capacity | +5% to laser rifle maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Laser Rifle Operation I | |
| Laser Rifle Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to laser rifle PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Laser Rifle Proficiency IV | |
| Laser Rifle Operation | 5% bonus to laser rifle cooldown speed per level | x2 | 149000 | Light Weapon Operation I | |
| Laser Rifle Proficiency | +3% to laser rifle damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Laser Rifle Operation V | |
| Laser Rifle Rapid Reload | +3% to laser rifle reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Laser Rifle Proficiency II | |
| Light Weapon Operation | 3% reduction to light weapons CPU usage per level | x2 | 66000 | Weaponry III | |
| Mass Driver Ammo Capacity | +5% to mass driver maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Mass Driver Operation I | |
| Mass Driver Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to mass driver PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Mass Driver Proficiency IV | |
| Mass Driver Operation | +5% to mass driver blast radius per level | x2 | 149000 | Light Weapon Operation I | |
| Mass Driver Proficiency | +3% to mass driver damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Mass Driver Operation V | |
| Mass Driver Rapid Reload | +3% to mass driver reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Mass Driver Proficiency II | |
| Nova Knife Operation | 5% reduction to nova knife charge time per level | x2 | 149000 | Sidearm Operation I | |
| Nova Knife Proficiency | +3% to nova knife damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Nova Knife Operation V | |
| Plasma Cannon Ammo Capacity | +5% to plasma cannon maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Plasma Cannon Operation I | |
| Plasma Cannon Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to plasma cannon PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Plasma Cannon Proficiency IV | |
| Plasma Cannon Operation | 5% reduction to plasma cannon charge time per level | x2 | 149000 | Light Weapon Operation I | |
| Plasma Cannon Proficiency | +3% to plasma cannon damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Plasma Cannon Operation V | |
| Plasma Cannon Rapid Reload | +3% to plasma cannon reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Plasma Cannon Proficiency II | |
| Scrambler Pistol Ammo Capacity | +5% to scrambler pistol maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Scrambler Pistol Operation I | |
| Scrambler Pistol Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to scrambler pistol PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Scrambler Pistol Proficiency IV | |
| Scrambler Pistol Operation | +1 scrambler pistol clip size per level | x2 | 149000 | Sidearm Operation I | |
| Scrambler Pistol Proficiency | +3% to scrambler pistol damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Scrambler Pistol Operation V | |
| Scrambler Pistol Rapid Reload | +3% to scrambler pistol reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Scrambler Pistol Proficiency II | |
| Scrambler Rifle Ammo Capacity | +5% to scrambler rifle maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Scrambler Rifle Operation I | |
| Scrambler Rifle Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to scrambler rifle PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Scrambler Rifle Proficiency IV | |
| Scrambler Rifle Operation | 5% reduction to scrambler rifle charge time per level | x2 | 149000 | Light Weapon Operation I | |
| Scrambler Rifle Proficiency | +3% to scrambler rifle damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Scrambler Rifle Operation V | |
| Scrambler Rifle Rapid Reload | +3% to scrambler rifle reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Scrambler Rifle Proficiency II | |
| Shotgun Ammo Capacity | +5% to shotgun maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Shotgun Operation I | |
| Shotgun Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to shotgun PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Shotgun Proficiency IV | |
| Shotgun Operation | 3% reduction to shotgun spread per level | x2 | 149000 | Light Weapon Operation I | |
| Shotgun Proficiency | +3% to shotgun damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Shotgun Operation V | |
| Shotgun Rapid Reload | +3% to shotgun reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Shotgun Proficiency II | |
| Sidearm Operation | 3% reduction to sidearm weapons CPU usage per level | x2 | 66000 | Weaponry I | |
| Sniper Rifle Ammo Capacity | +5% to sniper rifle maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Sniper Rifle Operation I | |
| Sniper Rifle Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to sniper rifle PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Sniper Rifle Proficiency IV | |
| Sniper Rifle Operation | 5% reduction to sniper rifle scope sway per level | x2 | 99000 | Light Weapon Operation I | |
| Sniper Rifle Proficiency | +3% to sniper rifle damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Sniper Rifle Operation V | |
| Sniper Rifle Rapid Reload | +3% to sniper rifle reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Sniper Rifle Proficiency II | |
| Submachine Gun Ammo Capacity | +5% to submachine gun maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Submachine Gun Operation I | |
| Submachine Gun Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to submachine gun PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Submachine Gun Proficiency IV | |
| Submachine Gun Operation | 5% reduction to submachine gun kick per level | x2 | 149000 | Sidearm Operation I | |
| Submachine Gun Proficiency | +3% to submachine gun damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Submachine Gun Operation V | |
| Submachine Gun Rapid Reload | +3% to submachine gun reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Submachine Gun Proficiency II | |
| Submachine Gun Sharpshooter | 5% reduction to submachine gun dispersion per level | x3 | 203000 | Submachine Gun Operation I | |
| Swarm Launcher Ammo Capacity | +5% to swarm launcher maximum ammunition capacity per level | x3 | 203000 | Swarm Launcher Operation I | |
| Swarm Launcher Fitting Optimization | 5% reduction to swarm launcher PG usage per level | x6 | 774000 | Swarm Launcher Proficiency IV | |
| Swarm Launcher Operation | +10% swarm launcher clip size per level | x2 | 149000 | Light Weapon Operation III | |
| Swarm Launcher Proficiency | +3% to swarm launcher damage per level | x5 | 567000 | Swarm Launcher Operation V | |
| Swarm Launcher Rapid Reload | +3% to swarm launcher reload speed per level | x6 | 774000 | Swarm Launcher Proficiency II | |
| Weaponry | x1 | 48000 |